Connect
Teams
Leagues
#Bag That Badge
#L'Etape du Tour - April
#L'Etape du Tour - February
#L'Etape du Tour - March
#L'Etape du Tour - Overall
#Lap It Up
#Zwift Epic Races - May
#Zwift Hill Climb Racing Series 10
#Zwift Hill Climb Racing Series 10 Week 1
#Zwift Hill Climb Racing Series 10 Week 2
#Zwift Hill Climb Racing Series 10 Week 3
#Zwift Hill Climb Racing Series 10 Week 4
#Zwift Hill Climb Racing Series 10 Week 5
#Zwift Hill Climb Racing Series 11
#Zwift Hill Climb Racing Series 11 Week 1
#Zwift Hill Climb Racing Series 11 Week 2
#Zwift Hill Climb Racing Series 11 Week 3
#Zwift TT Club Series 11
#Zwift TT Club Series 12
#Zwift TT Club Series 11 Race 1
#Zwift TT Club Series 11 Race 2
#Zwift TT Club Series 11 Race 3
#Zwift TT Club Series 11 Race 4
#Zwift TT Club Series 11 Race 5
#Zwift TT Club Series 12 Race 1
#Zwift TT Club Series 12 Race 2
#Zwift TT Club Series 12 Race 3
#Zwift Women's Racing Series
# ZIRT Ramadhan Festive 2024
#01 👻Trophée Ghost Sprint👻
#02 👻Car Chase/Course Poursuite Ghost Team👻
#05 👻Little Tour Ghost Team - Giro d'Italia👻
#06 👻Little Tour Ghost Team - Tour de Suisse👻
#VirtuSlo 4Endurance League 2024
#Wacky Wednesdays (Split-Cats) - March'24
04 - ⚡️Foudre Friday Apéro League⚡️
05 - ⚡️Foudre Friday Apéro League⚡️
2023 S2 Tri NZ League Open
2023 S2 Tri NZ League Womens
2023 Tri NZ League Open
2023 Tri NZ League Women's
2024 CHASE TO THE UNDERGROUND
2024 Snow Crit League (Round-8 Dog and Pony Show)
2024-03 - Cocorico MASTER Race League Bikes France
2024-04 - Cocorico MASTER Race League Bikes France
2024-05 - Cocorico MASTER Race League Bikes France
3R Sunrise Smash Series
ACeRS 24 Champs
ACeRS Winter 24 Stage 4
ACeRS Winter 24 Stage 5
ACeRS Winter 24 Stage 6
AusCycling Esport National Club Series - Open
AusCycling Esport National Club Series - Women
Backpedal Sunday League
Battle of The North
BL13 Race Series 14 (complete)
BL13 RACE SERIES 15
Castelli Competizione - Season 1
Castelli Competizione - Season 2
Castelli Competizione - Season 3
Castelli Competizione - Season 4
Castelli Competizione - Season 5
Castelli Competizione - Season 6
Chasing Daylight 40k Sprint Series
CI.RWB eSports Series 23/34
Climbing Series by PETA-Z
Club Ladder League
Club Ladder League
CS010 League
CWCC Magnificent Sunday TT
Danish National Qualifiers - Elite Men
Danish National Qualifiers - Elite Women
Danish National Qualifiers - Masters H40
Danish National Qualifiers - Masters H50
DBR Nortec Crit Cup
DCU - Young Riders Zwift November Cup
DCU - Young Riders Zwift Thursday Cup
DCU - Young Riders Zwift Tuesday Cup
DCU Uno-X Ligaen - Men High
DCU Uno-X Ligaen - Men Low
DCU Uno-X Ligaen - Women
DCU Uno-X SUPER Ligaen - Elite men
DCU Young Riders New Cup
DMRL FINAL FRONTIER GC
DMRL FINAL FRONTIER iTT
DMRL FINAL FRONTIER TEAM STANDINGS
dPAC - Tour of KOMs
DZR Christmas Special: The SANTA League
Echelon Racing League
eCKD Christmas Party 2023
Eintracht Masters Test
ERG eCUP
F365 Racing League Season 3
F365 Racing League Season 4
FLANDERS De BZR Ronde Fall League
Friday Smash Apr 2024
Galaxy CRITical Hits Series- Timezone 1
Galaxy CRITical Hits Series- Timezone 2
Galaxy CRITical Hits Series- Timezone 3
Galaxy RLZ Racing Series R4 - Timezone 3
GGCC Race Series
Gran Fondo National Series
Gymrail TalviCup 2024
Herd Bullseye Points Racing
HERD Climbers Gambit - Go Long! Edition
Herd of Mountain Goats - Series 9
Herd Summer Racing League #1
HISP Dual X-Treme
HISP Mountain League
HISP OLIMPIADAS ZWIFT
HISP Reto de la HORA
HISP WINTER TOUR (A,B,C,D)
Iceni Women's Series - America East
Iceni Women's Series - Europe
INOX - FULL GAS - May
INOX - The Trilogy League - 19/05/2024
INOX - The Trilogy League - 21/05/2024
INOX - The Trilogy League - 21/05/2024
KIRCHMAIR April Sprint Series
KIRCHMAIR Mai Sprint Series
La Cyclo by Foudre & Chef de File Series #2 JanFeb 2024
La Cyclo by Foudre & Chef de File Series #3 March-April 2024
LEVEL Racing | Series 2
Masters SA Autumn Series 2023
Midnight Warriors Winter Series
Mountain Massif Micro Series 1
Mountain Massif Micro Series 2
Mountain Massif Micro Series 3
Mt. Fuji HC Dojo Racing Series p/b Wahoo
NCF 23/24 Sesong 3 Mix
NCF eCUP 23/24 Sesong 2 UNG w/ SCF & DCU
OTR Snap Crackle Pop King/Queen of Libby Hill
OTR Snap Crackle Pop Points Race Summer 2024
Over The Edge
PCH Clash Classics
PMC Winter Race Series
Puchar Polski kobiet 226ers 2024
Puchar Polski mężczyzn 226ers 2024
Puncheurs Summer Cup
Rhino Racing Sunday Crash #11
Rhino Racing Sunday Crash #12
Ribble 2023/24 Winter Racing League
Rocacorba Collective Women's Racing Series
RONIN 1
Roue Francaise Connectee League
RuhrRiders Rund um den Kirchturm 2023
Scandinavian League – Men High
Scandinavian League – Men Low
Scandinavian League – Women
SCANNELLATORI SERIALI TOUR 2023/2024 1 round
SCF SWE CUP 2023-24 Damer
SCF SWECUP 2023-24 Herrar
SISU CRIT - Season 1
SISU Racing Tour - GC 🇫🇷
SISU Reissu - London 3 Stage GC 🇬🇧 🗺️
SISU Reissu - London 5 Stage GC 🇬🇧 🗺️
SISU Reissu - May 3 Stage GC 🗺️
SISU Reissu - May 5 Stage GC 🗺️
Snow Sprint Series. Season 7.
Team CLS Racing - Fast 'n' Furious - Crit Series (May '24)
Team Electric Spirit Co. Preprandial League
Team NL club kampioenschappen
Test League
Test123
TEZH Racing League
TEZH RACING Series
TFC Friday Night Racing - Early Summer Racing Series (EU)
TFC Friday Night Racing - Early Summer Racing Series (US)
TFC Mad Monday Mad End Late Spring Series EU (2024)
TFC Mad Monday Mad End Late Spring Series US (2024)
TFC Mad Monday Middle End Late Spring Series EU (2024)
TFC Mad Monday Middle End Late Spring Series US (2024)
The Buildup by OverTheEdge
The Ladies Wobble Sprint Series (WSS) League
The Zwifty Fifty
UKAF MMM GC
UKAF MMM Points
UKAF MMM Race 3
UKAF Monday Military Mayhem
USA Cycling Elite Men's National Championships
USA Cycling Elite Women's National Championships
Valhalla Spring Series- Ashdown League
Valhalla Spring Series- Land-Waster League
Valhalla Spring Series- Lindisfarne League
Velos Tour of Giants
WACKY RACES BY SCANNELLATORI SERIALI
WASH&DRIVE SHORT RACES LEAGUE
WKGRL 23/24
WMZ/TV Seasonal Smash Up!! - Zone 1
WMZ/TV Seasonal Smash Up!!- Zone 2
WMZ/TV Seasonal Smash Up!!- Zone 3
WNYBRC Thursday Night Thunder II 🧨 p/b USA Cycling
WNYBRC Tuesday Night Thunder II 🧨 p/b USA Cycling
WNYBRC's Thursday Night Thunder 🧨 p/b USA Cycling
WNYBRC's Tuesday Night Thunder 🧨 p/b USA Cycling
Wobble Sprint Series (WSS) League
ZHU Alpe Series '23/'24
ZHU Watts Up ITT
ZRG-end-of-season-race
ZRG-Vereinsmeisterschaft
ZTPL.CC Mini Race Series
Zwift Insider Tiny Race Series (Z1)
Zwift Insider Tiny Race Series (Z2)
Zwift Insider Tiny Race Series (Z3)
ZWIFTHUNGARY League
ZwiftNL Racing League | Spring Edition
ZZK.lv Sniegputeņa kauss
Series
Cleveland Wheelers CC [CWCC]
Tue 19:45
VirtuSlo 4Endurance
Wed 18:40
3R
Tue 15:05
6Points Mallorca
Wed 19:10
AHDR
Tue 19:50
Atom Racing Team
Wed 19:10
AusCycling
Wed 21:00
Backpedal ESports
Sun 09:15
Beaconsfield Crit Club
Thu 19:10
BEASTMODE
Fri 17:45
Beat CC
Sun 07:00
BIKES FRANCE
Tue 17:30
BL13 Race Series
Wed 17:10
BMTR
Tue 22:00
CASTELLI
Tue 17:25
Chasing Racing Series
Tue 17:30
China ZCRC Rides
Wed 12:00
Club Ladder
Wed 18:00
CRYO-GEN
Wed 09:00
DBR - Danish Bike Riders
Tue 15:00
DIRT
Tue 21:30
dPAC - Tour of KOMs
Wed 17:00
DRAFT
Tue 14:30
DUTCH DIESEL
Wed 01:30
DZR
Thu 15:15
eCykle Klub Danmark
Thu 17:00
EDDK
Sun 18:00
EMU
Thu 11:30
EPICRACING
Sun 16:45
ERACINGTV
Sun 09:45
EVOLUTION
Tue 14:45
EVR
Wed 10:00
FEARLESS
Thu 11:30
FIETS
Mon 18:30
Flamme Rouge Racing
Fri 01:00
FLANDERS
Wed 07:30
FOUDRE
Fri 17:15
FUSION
Thu 18:30
Fuzion
Tue 16:30
FZR
Thu 16:45
Galaxy
Sat 07:15
GGCC
Tue 19:45
Ghost Team
Thu 17:35
GIANT
Tue 21:30
HERD
Tue 15:50
HEXAGONE
Tue 18:05
HISP
Tue 17:15
INOX
Tue 17:15
Japan Zwift
Thu 10:35
KALAS
Wed 18:00
Kinetic
Thu 23:00
KIRCHMAIR
Tue 17:30
KISS
Tue 18:00
Kiwi Crew
Thu 06:30
KNIGHTS
Wed 18:40
KNWU
Wed 17:30
KOA SPORTS WARRIOR
Wed 08:45
LEQP Badge Hunter
Wed 16:30
LEVEL
Tue 18:20
Masters SA
Wed 16:15
MEATHEADS
Sat 10:00
MGCC
Thu 09:50
Mountain Massif
Tue 17:15
NCF
Wed 17:10
NCNCA
Fri 02:00
Newbury Velo
Wed 19:00
NICO
Sun 11:00
NO PAIN NO GAIN
Sun 06:55
NTPE
Wed 11:25
OTR
Wed 17:25
OTTAWA
Sun 11:20
OWL
Sat 16:30
Paceheads
Sun 09:00
PACK
Tue 17:45
PartyAnimal 80
Wed 21:35
PETA-Z
Tue 16:55
Philippines
Sat 05:30
PTZ
Wed 18:30
Rapha Cycling
Thu 11:00
RELENTLESS
Wed 04:45
Restart Racing
Thu 21:00
REVO Rides
Wed 20:10
Rhino Racing
Tue 20:00
ROCACORBA
Fri 05:00
RuhrRiders
Tue 18:10
Run in the Park
Sat 07:15
Scannellatori
Wed 12:00
SISU Racing
Tue 17:30
SledgeHammer
Wed 17:00
Slowtwitch
Thu 09:35
Snow CC
Wed 18:25
Sunrise
Wed 04:00
SweatFest
Tue 22:30
Swedish Zwift Riders
Tue 17:30
Sydkysten / Caresport.dk Race
Tue 16:00
Talent:Frei
Thu 18:15
TBR
Tue 18:30
Team CLS
Tue 17:50
Team Electric Spirit Co.
Wed 11:15
TEAM EN
Sat 10:05
Team Italy
Tue 16:00
Team KST “women race series”
Wed 08:30
Team ODZ
Wed 09:30
Team RWB
Thu 12:10
Team Ulster Zwifters
Wed 18:00
TEAM VEGAN
Tue 15:30
TeamPTz
Sat 08:00
TeamZF
Thu 10:00
TEZH Racing
Thu 07:30
TFC
Fri 18:00
THE COALITION
Fri 19:00
TSSZ
Sun 14:30
TTR
Thu 12:00
UK Armed Forces
Wed 18:30
Velos
Tue 18:15
Vikings Valhalla
Tue 17:30
Virginia Cycling Association
Sat 13:30
WATTFABRIK
Thu 16:25
WMZ/TV Seasonal Smash Up!!
Wed 08:45
Wobble Sprint Series (WSS)
Sat 08:00
WTRL
Wed 04:00
XRS
Wed 19:10
ZEAL
Fri 11:00
ZHCC
Tue 17:30
ZRG-CC
Fri 16:15
Zwift Insider
Sat 09:00
ZWIFT NL
Tue 18:15
Zwift Warriors Cycling
Wed 11:00
ZwiftTeamPL
Tue 16:00
ZZRC
Tue 17:20
WKG
Tue 18:20
GRIND
Wed 09:45
SEA
Sun 15:15
ZWIFT
Tue 14:10
Segments
Acropolis Sprint
Acropolis Sprint Reverse
Alpe du Zwift
Fuego Flats Long
Fuego Flats Short
Jungle Circuit
Sasquatch Sprint
Sasquatch Sprint Reverse
Stoneway Sprint
Stoneway Sprint Reverse
Titans Grove Forward
Titans Grove Reverse
Volcano Circuit Forward
Volcano Circuit Reverse
Volcano Climb
Watopia Epic KOM Forward
Watopia Epic KOM Reverse
Watopia KOM Forward
Watopia KOM Reverse
Watopia Sprint Forward
Watopia Sprint Reverse
Woodland Sprint
Woodland Sprint Reverse
Reverse 23rd Street
Reverse KOM
Reverse Sprint
Reverse Sprint 2
Reverse UCI
Richmond 23rd Street
Richmond Libby Hill
Richmond Sprint
Richmond Sprint 2
Richmond UCI
London Box Hill
London Fox Hill
London Keith Hill
London Leith Hill
London Loop Forward
The Mall Sprint
The Mall Sprint Reverse
Central Park Loop
Central Park Reverse
NY Climb Forward
NY Climb Reverse
NY Sprint
NY Sprint 2
Innsbruck KOM Forward
Innsbruck KOM Reverse
Innsbruck Sprint Forward
Innsbruck Sprint Reverse
Innsbruck UCI Lap
Leg Snapper KOM
Bologna TT Lap
Yorkshire KOM Forward
Yorkshire KOM Reverse
Yorkshire Sprint Forward
Yorkshire Sprint Reverse
Yorkshire UCI Lap Forward
Yorkshire UCI Lap Reverse
Alley Sprint
Alley Sprint Reverse
Boardwalk Sprint
Boardwalk Sprint Reverse
Castle KOM
Castle Park Sprint
Castle Park Sprint Reverse
Country Sprint
Country Sprint Reverse
Railway Sprint
Railway Sprint Reverse
Rooftop KOM
Rooftop KOM Reverse
Shisa Sprint
Shisa Sprint Reverse
Temple KOM
Temple KOM Reverse
Tidepool Sprint
Tidepool Sprint Reverse
Tower Sprint
Tower Sprint Reverse
Village Sprint
Village Sprint Reverse
Aqueduc KOM
Aqueduc KOM Rev
Ballon Sprint
Ballon Sprint Rev
Marina Sprint
Marina Sprint Rev
Pave Sprint
Pave Sprint Rev
Petit KOM
VenTop
Champs-Élysées Lap
Champs-Élysées Sprint
Lutece Express Lap
Lutece Express Sprint
Breakaway Brae
Breakaway Brae Reverse
Champion's Sprint
Loch Loop
Sgurr Summit North
Sgurr Summit South
The Clyde Kicker
The Clyde Kicker Reverse
Crit City Bell Lap
Crit City Bell Sprint
Crit City Dolphin Lap
Crit City Dolphin Sprint
Rankings
Teams
Individual
ZPoints
Records
Forum
Login with Zwift
New to Zwift Power?
Create an Account
Remember me
Login
Register
Delete all board cookies
Are you sure you want to delete all cookies set by this board?