Skill Name Status Races Weight FTP Age Options
# Rider Time Points 95% (of 20min) Avg NP 20m 5m 2m 1m 30s 15s 5s Avg Max Type ID Age Skill
The short version displayed in results
eg: Facebook address
Rider FTP Weight
Day Date Time Riders
Friday 19-10-2018 20:00 Loris van de Kassteele (ITA)
Friday 19-10-2018 17:00 Romano Corradi (ITA) Andrea Anastasio SALVATORE DE MASI Grape Vine Fabio Bevilacqua
Friday 19-10-2018 16:00 NAZZARENO SCARTOZZI
Friday 19-10-2018 06:00 Emanuele Termini
Thursday 18-10-2018 19:00 Max B Grape Vine
Thursday 18-10-2018 18:00 Loris van de Kassteele (ITA) Leo Cosimo Kox
Thursday 18-10-2018 17:00 alberto bertagnolio licio Franco Porco 4614 Paolo Fanella Peter Stoop 8931 (G) Fabio Bevilacqua Luca Visentini Giuseppe Del Giudice Stefano Notari
Thursday 18-10-2018 16:00 Ferdinando Grimaldi
Thursday 18-10-2018 14:00 F. KWIATKOWSKI
Thursday 18-10-2018 13:00 Viviano Ginexi-IT-7911
Thursday 18-10-2018 08:00 addo 74
Thursday 18-10-2018 07:00 Romano Corradi (ITA) Alberto Kechler
Thursday 18-10-2018 04:00 andrea algarotti
Wednesday 17-10-2018 19:00 Loris van de Kassteele (ITA)
Wednesday 17-10-2018 18:00 Grape Vine michele papero F.M. TOPI
Wednesday 17-10-2018 17:00 Alessandro Riccomini Vezio Bernardi Fabio Bevilacqua Dusini Giuliano Peter Stoop 8931 (G) Olivotto Tommaso 2561 Viviano Ginexi-IT-7911
Wednesday 17-10-2018 16:00 Vincenzo Sabia SERGIO ...
Wednesday 17-10-2018 07:00 Romano Corradi (ITA)
Wednesday 17-10-2018 06:00 giuseppe puglisi Max MTB1262
Wednesday 17-10-2018 05:00 Clemente Tucci
Tuesday 16-10-2018 20:00 Manuel Cozzani
Tuesday 16-10-2018 19:00 Alain Torri Max B Igor Molino -ITA-(C) Franco Ferdori
Tuesday 16-10-2018 18:00 Enrico Cfc Dino De Masi Emanuele Termini
Tuesday 16-10-2018 17:00 Nicolò Koschatzky Fabio Bevilacqua Silvio Traviglia5890 (D) F.M. TOPI Paolo Fanella Erre Ti
Tuesday 16-10-2018 16:00 Viviano Ginexi-IT-7911
Tuesday 16-10-2018 15:00 Alberto Kechler
Tuesday 16-10-2018 12:00 alberto bertagnolio licio
Tuesday 16-10-2018 04:00 andrea algarotti
Monday 15-10-2018 20:00 Romi Dal Magro
Monday 15-10-2018 19:00 Grape Vine
Monday 15-10-2018 17:00 SERGIO ... Franco Porco 4614 SALVATORE DE MASI Max MTB1262 Fabio Bevilacqua
Monday 15-10-2018 16:00 Felice Liarosa
Monday 15-10-2018 14:00 Alberto Kechler
Monday 15-10-2018 09:00 Ivan Mattolin
Sunday 14-10-2018 19:00 SERGIO ... Ferdinando Grimaldi Max B
Sunday 14-10-2018 18:00 Olivotto Tommaso 2561 Jeff Buck (PV)
Sunday 14-10-2018 17:00 pasquale mangiola Grape Vine
Sunday 14-10-2018 16:00 Luca Quercia Graham Dalby (ITA)
Sunday 14-10-2018 14:00 Viviano Ginexi-IT-7911
Sunday 14-10-2018 12:00 Igor Molino -ITA-(C)
Sunday 14-10-2018 08:00 Clemente Tucci Felice Campanile pasquale mangiola Giulio Niccacci(ITA)
Sunday 14-10-2018 07:00 Emanuele Termini
Saturday 13-10-2018 17:00 Enrico Cfc
Saturday 13-10-2018 16:00 Ivan Mattolin
Saturday 13-10-2018 15:00 Simone Bedini Gianluca Ierpi (ITA)
Saturday 13-10-2018 14:00 Graham Dalby (ITA)
Saturday 13-10-2018 13:00 Alessio Caggiula Grape Vine
Saturday 13-10-2018 12:00 alberto bertagnolio licio
Saturday 13-10-2018 11:00 Dino De Masi SALVATORE DE MASI
Saturday 13-10-2018 07:00 Emanuele Termini Giampiero GP Bonifazi
Saturday 13-10-2018 06:00 Lorenzo Brunello
Friday 12-10-2018 19:00 Grape Vine Igor Molino -ITA-(C)
Friday 12-10-2018 18:00 Enrico Cfc
Friday 12-10-2018 17:00 Gerardo Collo Matteo Battistini Andrea Anastasio Rolando Poddesu Jeff Buck (PV) Giancarlo Negri michele papero
Friday 12-10-2018 16:00 Viviano Ginexi-IT-7911
Thursday 11-10-2018 21:00 Manuel Cozzani
Thursday 11-10-2018 19:00 Max B
Thursday 11-10-2018 18:00 Alain Torri
Thursday 11-10-2018 17:00 Vezio Bernardi Fabio Bevilacqua Jeff Buck (PV) Igor Molino -ITA-(C) Grape Vine Franco Porco 4614 Max MTB1262
Thursday 11-10-2018 16:00 addo 74
Thursday 11-10-2018 13:00 Graham Dalby (ITA)
Thursday 11-10-2018 10:00 FinK Andi
Wednesday 10-10-2018 21:00 Luca Simonini
Wednesday 10-10-2018 19:00 SALVATORE DE MASI
Wednesday 10-10-2018 18:00 michele papero Grape Vine Franco Porco 4614 Alessandro Barra
Wednesday 10-10-2018 17:00 Gianluca Selli Dusini Giuliano Graham Dalby (ITA) Leo Cosimo Kox Alessandro Riccomini Emanuele Termini Giuseppe Del Giudice Felice Campanile
Wednesday 10-10-2018 06:00 giuseppe puglisi Fabio Bevilacqua
Tuesday 09-10-2018 21:00 andrea chiappori
Tuesday 09-10-2018 19:00 Igor Molino -ITA-(C)
Tuesday 09-10-2018 18:00 SALVATORE DE MASI
Tuesday 09-10-2018 17:00 Andrea Sabba Beniamino Lanfranchi Jeff Buck (PV) Gianluca Massa 3446 Luca Visentini Dusini Giuliano Emanuele Termini
Tuesday 09-10-2018 16:00 Viviano Ginexi-IT-7911
Tuesday 09-10-2018 06:00 Francesco Giannini
Monday 08-10-2018 20:00 Max B
Monday 08-10-2018 19:00 Romi Dal Magro Grape Vine
Monday 08-10-2018 18:00 Franco Ferdori SALVATORE DE MASI Olivotto Tommaso 2561 Jeff Buck (PV) michele papero
Monday 08-10-2018 17:00 Graham Dalby (ITA) Fabio Bevilacqua
Monday 08-10-2018 13:00 FinK Andi
Sunday 07-10-2018 18:00 Alain Torri
Sunday 07-10-2018 17:00 Gerardo Collo
Sunday 07-10-2018 15:00 SALVATORE DE MASI Erre Ti
Sunday 07-10-2018 10:00 Marco Bravetti Davide Risa
Sunday 07-10-2018 08:00 Felice Campanile Giulio Niccacci(ITA)
Sunday 07-10-2018 07:00 Vezio Bernardi paolo Sebastiani (ITA)
Saturday 06-10-2018 18:00 Giancarlo Negri
Saturday 06-10-2018 17:00 Andrea Sabba Marco Bravetti
Saturday 06-10-2018 15:00 Simone Bedini
Saturday 06-10-2018 13:00 Olivotto Tommaso 2561 Umberto Val Di Non
Saturday 06-10-2018 12:00 Domenico Cichella Marco Malossi5244
Saturday 06-10-2018 10:00 Franco Ferdori
Saturday 06-10-2018 08:00 Felice Campanile
Saturday 06-10-2018 04:00 andrea algarotti
Friday 05-10-2018 19:00 Jeff Buck (PV)
Friday 05-10-2018 17:00 Franco Ferdori Domenico Cichella Gerardo Collo Fabio Bevilacqua Marco Malossi5244 Andrea Anastasio michele papero
Friday 05-10-2018 06:00 Emanuele Termini
Thursday 04-10-2018 21:00 Luca Simonini Manuel Cozzani
Thursday 04-10-2018 19:00 Romi Dal Magro
Thursday 04-10-2018 18:00 Umberto Val Di Non Dino De Masi Max B
Thursday 04-10-2018 17:00 Jeff Buck (PV) Giancarlo Negri SALVATORE DE MASI
Thursday 04-10-2018 15:00 paolo Sebastiani (ITA)
Thursday 04-10-2018 13:00 Simone Bedini
Thursday 04-10-2018 04:00 andrea algarotti
Wednesday 03-10-2018 20:00 andrea chiappori
Wednesday 03-10-2018 19:00 Manuel Cozzani Francesco Giannini
Wednesday 03-10-2018 18:00 Leo Cosimo Kox Olivotto Tommaso 2561 Franco Porco 4614 Andrea Sabba Franco Ferdori michele papero F.M. TOPI Fabio Bevilacqua
Wednesday 03-10-2018 17:00 Graham Dalby (ITA) Manuel Gherardi Vincenzo Sabia F. KWIATKOWSKI SALVATORE DE MASI
Wednesday 03-10-2018 14:00 pasquale mangiola
Wednesday 03-10-2018 06:00 Alberto Kechler
Wednesday 03-10-2018 05:00 andrea algarotti
Tuesday 02-10-2018 21:00 Giancarlo Negri
Tuesday 02-10-2018 19:00 Igor Molino -ITA-(C) Dino De Masi
Tuesday 02-10-2018 18:00 luigi antonelli Fabio Bevilacqua
Tuesday 02-10-2018 17:00 F.M. TOPI Manuel Gherardi Viviano Ginexi-IT-7911 Luca Simonini Erre Ti Luca Alboni SALVATORE DE MASI
Monday 01-10-2018 19:00 Olivotto Tommaso 2561
Monday 01-10-2018 18:00 michele papero
Monday 01-10-2018 17:00 Jeff Buck (PV) Giuseppe Del Giudice Alessandro Riccomini Francesco Giannini Peter Stoop 8931 (G) Giancarlo Negri Viviano Ginexi-IT-7911 Leo Cosimo Kox
Monday 01-10-2018 12:00 Umberto Val Di Non
Monday 01-10-2018 05:00 andrea algarotti
Sunday 30-09-2018 22:00 Clemente Tucci
Sunday 30-09-2018 19:00 Jeff Buck (PV)
Sunday 30-09-2018 16:00 Umberto Val Di Non Viviano Ginexi-IT-7911
Sunday 30-09-2018 13:00 Graham Dalby (ITA)
Sunday 30-09-2018 09:00 Clemente Tucci
Sunday 30-09-2018 08:00 Emanuele Termini Franco Porco 4614
Sunday 30-09-2018 06:00 andrea algarotti
Saturday 29-09-2018 23:00 Clemente Tucci
Saturday 29-09-2018 20:00 Romi Dal Magro
Saturday 29-09-2018 19:00 Gerardo Collo
Saturday 29-09-2018 17:00 Andrea Sabba
Saturday 29-09-2018 13:00 Grape Vine
Saturday 29-09-2018 08:00 Clemente Tucci
Saturday 29-09-2018 05:00 andrea algarotti
Friday 28-09-2018 20:00 Romi Dal Magro
Friday 28-09-2018 17:00 Andrea Anastasio Jeff Buck (PV) Matteo Battistini Fabio Bevilacqua Andrea Basso Gennaro Navarro (ITA) Grape Vine Viviano Ginexi-IT-7911
Friday 28-09-2018 12:00 FinK Andi
Friday 28-09-2018 05:00 andrea algarotti
Friday 28-09-2018 04:00 andrea algarotti
Friday 28-09-2018 00:00 Clemente Tucci
Thursday 27-09-2018 18:00 michele papero
Thursday 27-09-2018 10:00 FinK Andi
Thursday 27-09-2018 06:00 Alberto Kechler Silvano Turati
Thursday 27-09-2018 05:00 andrea algarotti
Wednesday 26-09-2018 20:00 paolo Sebastiani (ITA)
Wednesday 26-09-2018 19:00 Grape Vine
Wednesday 26-09-2018 18:00 F. KWIATKOWSKI Franco Ferdori Vezio Bernardi
Wednesday 26-09-2018 17:00 Fabio Bevilacqua giuseppe puglisi Viviano Ginexi-IT-7911 Andrea Basso
Wednesday 26-09-2018 16:00 Gerardo Collo
Wednesday 26-09-2018 14:00 Erre Ti
Wednesday 26-09-2018 12:00 STEFANO GALIMBERTI
Tuesday 25-09-2018 22:00 Clemente Tucci
Tuesday 25-09-2018 20:00 FinK Andi giuseppe puglisi
Tuesday 25-09-2018 19:00 Giancarlo Negri Alain Torri Olivotto Tommaso 2561
Tuesday 25-09-2018 18:00 Andrea Sabba michele papero F. KWIATKOWSKI
Tuesday 25-09-2018 17:00 Leo Cosimo Kox Luca Alboni Fabio Bevilacqua Vezio Bernardi
Tuesday 25-09-2018 12:00 STEFANO GALIMBERTI Gennaro Navarro (ITA)
Tuesday 25-09-2018 08:00 Andrea Stocovich
Tuesday 25-09-2018 06:00 Diego Moscardi
Tuesday 25-09-2018 05:00 andrea algarotti
Monday 24-09-2018 20:00 Romi Dal Magro giuseppe puglisi
Monday 24-09-2018 18:00 Franco Ferdori
Monday 24-09-2018 17:00 Graham Dalby (ITA)
Monday 24-09-2018 06:00 Clemente Tucci
Monday 24-09-2018 05:00 andrea algarotti
Sunday 23-09-2018 18:00 michele papero Gerardo Collo
Sunday 23-09-2018 13:00 Graham Dalby (ITA)
Saturday 22-09-2018 16:00 Domenico Cichella Gerardo Collo Viviano Ginexi-IT-7911
Saturday 22-09-2018 15:00 Alain Torri Grape Vine
Saturday 22-09-2018 14:00 F. KWIATKOWSKI andrea algarotti Riccardo Sgambelluri
Saturday 22-09-2018 13:00 Olivotto Tommaso 2561
Saturday 22-09-2018 12:00 Andrea Basso
Saturday 22-09-2018 11:00 Andrea Sabba
Saturday 22-09-2018 10:00 Gianluca Ierpi (ITA)
Saturday 22-09-2018 06:00 Erre Ti
Friday 21-09-2018 20:00 paolo Sebastiani (ITA)
Friday 21-09-2018 18:00 andrea algarotti
Friday 21-09-2018 17:00 Fabio Bevilacqua Viviano Ginexi-IT-7911 Nazario Lauriola Andrea Anastasio Igor Molino -ITA-(C) Gerardo Collo
Friday 21-09-2018 15:00 Erre Ti
Friday 21-09-2018 11:00 Riccardo Sgambelluri
Friday 21-09-2018 10:00 STEFANO GALIMBERTI
Friday 21-09-2018 09:00 Giancarlo Negri
Friday 21-09-2018 08:00 Giancarlo Negri
Friday 21-09-2018 06:00 Diego Moscardi
Friday 21-09-2018 00:00 Clemente Tucci
Thursday 20-09-2018 19:00 Alain Torri
Thursday 20-09-2018 18:00 Alessandro Riccomini Franco Ferdori Gianluca Ierpi (ITA) Franco Porco 4614
Thursday 20-09-2018 17:00 Manuel Gherardi Domenico Cichella Giancarlo Negri Viviano Ginexi-IT-7911 Fabio Bevilacqua
Thursday 20-09-2018 10:00 STEFANO GALIMBERTI
Thursday 20-09-2018 06:00 Luca Alboni
Contact: https://www.facebook.com/groups/zwiftitaly/

Facebook Group: https://www.facebook.com/groups/zwiftitaly
Strava Club: https://www.strava.com/clubs/zwift_italy
IT: Tag del nostro Team Italy è (ITA) _Dopo il vostro nome aggiungete il tag (ITA) es: Marco Rossi (ITA)
EN: Tag of our Team Italy is (ITA) _After your name add tag (ITA) ex: Marco Rossi (ITA)
Divisa del Team Italy/Team Italy kit: InGamba kit
Gruppo che raduna principalmente ciclisti italiani, ma anche di altre nazionalità, che utilizzano Zwift come piattaforma per i loro allenamenti indoor.
Join us! Have fun! Ride On!
The short version displayed in results
Name Tag Riders Efforts Owner Contact