Skill Name Status Races Weight FTP Age Options
# Rider Time Points 95% (of 20min) Avg NP 20m 5m 2m 1m 30s 15s 5s Avg Max Type ID Age Skill
The short version displayed in results
eg: Facebook address
Rider FTP Weight
Day Date Time Riders
Thursday 18-10-2018 10:00 Lisa Foster TeamFearless
Thursday 18-10-2018 00:00 Heidi Pederson
Wednesday 17-10-2018 19:00 Yasmin Biggins
Wednesday 17-10-2018 09:00 Stefanie Held
Wednesday 17-10-2018 03:00 Jenna Sherman [Fear<]
Tuesday 16-10-2018 21:00 Stefanie Held
Tuesday 16-10-2018 18:00 Alex Rose Jennifer Real
Tuesday 16-10-2018 17:00 Jerneja Dolar
Tuesday 16-10-2018 09:00 Winter Powell (D)
Monday 15-10-2018 22:00 Jenna Sherman [Fear<]
Monday 15-10-2018 18:00 Cris Wilson
Monday 15-10-2018 09:00 Winter Powell (D)
Sunday 14-10-2018 16:00 Windsor Lewis OCC [FEAR<] FRS (D) Winter Powell (D)
Sunday 14-10-2018 13:00 Mandy Hibberd
Sunday 14-10-2018 10:00 Gis Tay
Saturday 13-10-2018 16:00 Winter Powell (D)
Saturday 13-10-2018 08:00 Lisa Foster TeamFearless
Friday 12-10-2018 13:00 Lisa Foster TeamFearless
Friday 12-10-2018 00:00 Heidi Pederson
Thursday 11-10-2018 19:00 Laureen Morris
Thursday 11-10-2018 11:00 Lisa Foster TeamFearless
Thursday 11-10-2018 09:00 Winter Powell (D)
Thursday 11-10-2018 08:00 Wendy Gallagher
Thursday 11-10-2018 07:00 Anna Smith
Thursday 11-10-2018 03:00 Catherine Salisbury 6630
Thursday 11-10-2018 00:00 Ms Sakushi
Wednesday 10-10-2018 19:00 Yasmin Biggins
Wednesday 10-10-2018 07:00 Anna Smith
Wednesday 10-10-2018 00:00 Heidi Pederson
Tuesday 09-10-2018 17:00 Stefanie Held Stacey Wilson
Tuesday 09-10-2018 16:00 Hazel Golda
Tuesday 09-10-2018 09:00 Winter Powell (D)
Tuesday 09-10-2018 00:00 Heidi Pederson
Monday 08-10-2018 19:00 Winter Powell (D)
Monday 08-10-2018 18:00 Jerneja Dolar
Sunday 07-10-2018 20:00 Catherine Salisbury 6630
Sunday 07-10-2018 16:00 Windsor Lewis OCC [FEAR<] FRS (D) Winter Powell (D)
Sunday 07-10-2018 15:00 Stefanie Held Mayana Lazo Ofelia Giles Laura Epelbaum
Saturday 06-10-2018 22:00 Winter Powell (D)
Saturday 06-10-2018 17:00 Winter Powell (D)
Friday 05-10-2018 10:00 Winter Powell (D)
Friday 05-10-2018 01:00 Heidi Pederson
Thursday 04-10-2018 00:00 Heidi Pederson
Wednesday 03-10-2018 20:00 Wendy Gallagher
Wednesday 03-10-2018 19:00 Yasmin Biggins Laura Epelbaum
Wednesday 03-10-2018 17:00 Jerneja Dolar
Wednesday 03-10-2018 10:00 Laura Epelbaum
Tuesday 02-10-2018 19:00 Yasmin Biggins
Monday 01-10-2018 12:00 Lisa Foster TeamFearless
Monday 01-10-2018 01:00 Corinne Walker
Sunday 30-09-2018 23:00 Corinne Walker
Sunday 30-09-2018 21:00 Laura Epelbaum
Sunday 30-09-2018 17:00 Lisa Foster TeamFearless
Sunday 30-09-2018 16:00 Winter Powell (D) Windsor Lewis OCC [FEAR<] FRS (D)
Saturday 29-09-2018 23:00 Corinne Walker
Saturday 29-09-2018 22:00 Wendy Gallagher
Saturday 29-09-2018 17:00 Jenna Sherman [Fear<]
Saturday 29-09-2018 14:00 Jenna Sherman [Fear<]
Saturday 29-09-2018 12:00 Laura Epelbaum
Saturday 29-09-2018 08:00 Lisa Foster TeamFearless
Friday 28-09-2018 16:00 Hazel Golda
Friday 28-09-2018 12:00 Angie Stelleri
Friday 28-09-2018 09:00 Winter Powell (D) Lisa Foster TeamFearless
Friday 28-09-2018 06:00 Jennifer Real
Thursday 27-09-2018 22:00 Laura Epelbaum Stefanie Held
Wednesday 26-09-2018 22:00 Laura Epelbaum
Wednesday 26-09-2018 12:00 Jerneja Dolar Gis Tay
Wednesday 26-09-2018 10:00 Lisa Foster TeamFearless Laura Epelbaum
Wednesday 26-09-2018 03:00 Gis Tay
Wednesday 26-09-2018 00:00 Alicia B
Tuesday 25-09-2018 20:00 Stefanie Held
Tuesday 25-09-2018 19:00 Hazel Golda
Tuesday 25-09-2018 16:00 Corinne Walker
Tuesday 25-09-2018 15:00 Jerneja Dolar
Tuesday 25-09-2018 02:00 Gis Tay Jenna Sherman [Fear<]
Monday 24-09-2018 20:00 Stefanie Held
Monday 24-09-2018 18:00 Yasmin Biggins
Monday 24-09-2018 10:00 Winter Powell (D)
Monday 24-09-2018 03:00 Gis Tay
Sunday 23-09-2018 19:00 Ofelia Giles Mayana Lazo Laureen Morris
Sunday 23-09-2018 18:00 Mandy Hibberd
Sunday 23-09-2018 17:00 Yasmin Biggins Stefanie Held
Sunday 23-09-2018 16:00 Winter Powell (D) Windsor Lewis OCC [FEAR<] FRS (D)
Sunday 23-09-2018 01:00 Mayana Lazo
Saturday 22-09-2018 23:00 Alicia B
Saturday 22-09-2018 20:00 Mayana Lazo Ofelia Giles
Saturday 22-09-2018 17:00 Jerneja Dolar
Saturday 22-09-2018 15:00 Angie Stelleri Windsor Lewis OCC [FEAR<] FRS (D)
Saturday 22-09-2018 02:00 Amy Levang 💪 Ms Sakushi
Saturday 22-09-2018 00:00 Carrie Tolentino
Thursday 20-09-2018 22:00 Laura Epelbaum
Thursday 20-09-2018 18:00 Mandy Hibberd
Thursday 20-09-2018 10:00 Lisa Foster TeamFearless
Thursday 20-09-2018 04:00 Gis Tay
Thursday 20-09-2018 00:00 Ofelia Giles
Wednesday 19-09-2018 19:00 Tienkie Venter
Wednesday 19-09-2018 10:00 Lisa Foster TeamFearless Winter Powell (D) Laura Epelbaum
Wednesday 19-09-2018 03:00 Gis Tay
Wednesday 19-09-2018 00:00 Amy Levang 💪
Tuesday 18-09-2018 20:00 Stefanie Held
Tuesday 18-09-2018 19:00 Yasmin Biggins
Contact: https://www.facebook.com/TeamFearlessZR/

Team Fearless is Zwift’s first all-female racing team! They pride themselves on integrity, personal growth, and providing a supportive environment for all of their racers.
Team Fearless hosts multiple women’s only events every week including Fearless Time Trials co-hosted by SCTT, bi-monthly Saturday races (Fearless Racing Women’s Series), and our Fearless Beginner's race serices with multiple time zone options every weekend.
Team Fearless pioneered women’s only team races on Zwift and they host two team events each year: the Fearless Spring Team Classic and their premier event, the Women’s Team Championship in the fall.
If you are interested in learning more about Team Fearless, participating in their rides and races, check out their Facebook group: https://www.facebook.com/groups/TeamFearlessZR

If you are interested in joining our team fill out our application!
https://goo.gl/forms/Nk0QKdeJc04rUjx03
The short version displayed in results
Name Tag Riders Efforts Owner Contact