Skill Name Status Races Weight FTP Age Options
# Rider Time Points 95% (of 20min) Avg NP 20m 5m 2m 1m 30s 15s 5s Avg Max Type ID Age Skill
The short version displayed in results
eg: Facebook address
Rider FTP Weight
Day Date Time Riders
Friday 19-10-2018 19:00 Liam Kerr Ken Chard Rune Endresen-Graneng
Friday 19-10-2018 18:00 дэвид уоллс Jan Russell | Big Orange Gregor Nicodemus Håkan Berndtsson
Friday 19-10-2018 15:00 Martin Hedley
Friday 19-10-2018 14:00 italo fernandez
Friday 19-10-2018 00:00 Matthew Law
Thursday 18-10-2018 22:00 Garry Lee 3858
Thursday 18-10-2018 20:00 George Olive Ⓥ
Thursday 18-10-2018 19:00 Darren Shiels
Thursday 18-10-2018 18:00 Marcus Mattocks ✨ Rob King Paul C. Melanie King Ken Chard Alan Kendrick Alain Smets CLS (C) Andrea Genovesi (CLS) keith brown Anders Haggqvist Terje Unneberg Cristian Vuta Adrian Roberts Geir Åge Sylte Simon Bowyer Duncan Smith LRC 1093 James Chapman 5623 Liam Kerr Kenny Gallagher Mark L Brendan Callaghan Marc Mounsey дэвид уоллс Jeff Mig Steve Triner
Thursday 18-10-2018 16:00 italo fernandez
Thursday 18-10-2018 13:00 Garry Lee 3858
Thursday 18-10-2018 01:00 Paul Chaperon CLS CC
Wednesday 17-10-2018 20:00 Gordon Kennaugh Darren Shiels Marc Mounsey
Wednesday 17-10-2018 19:00 Liam Kerr Gregor Nicodemus
Wednesday 17-10-2018 18:00 Geir Åge Sylte Simon Bowyer
Wednesday 17-10-2018 17:00 David Tilsed Christopher Deane Jan Russell | Big Orange
Wednesday 17-10-2018 14:00 italo fernandez
Wednesday 17-10-2018 12:00 Christopher Ogle
Wednesday 17-10-2018 00:00 Paul Chaperon CLS CC Matthew Law
Tuesday 16-10-2018 23:00 Garry Lee 3858
Tuesday 16-10-2018 20:00 George Olive Ⓥ Steve Voller Adrian Roberts
Tuesday 16-10-2018 18:00 Maciej Kopera L.Raptis Alain Smets CLS (C) Tom Beynon Marcus Mattocks ✨ дэвид уоллс Jason March John Musumeci 😀 James Chapman 5623 Kenny Gallagher Simon Hart Andrea Genovesi (CLS) John Hodgson☺ Duncan Smith LRC 1093 Mike Shacklock Andrew Barley (Chorlton Vélo) Richard Litchfield4633 Liam Kerr Martin Hedley Brendan Callaghan Phil Stannard Marc Mounsey Duncan McNutt Mark L Thomas Lübbers Melanie King Anders Haggqvist Jeff Mig Steve Triner Paul Guthrie Paul C. Cristian Vuta John Harty spakito 68 Christopher Deane Christopher Deane Jan Russell | Big Orange
Tuesday 16-10-2018 17:00 Rob King Jamie Reiner CLS
Tuesday 16-10-2018 13:00 Geir Åge Sylte
Tuesday 16-10-2018 01:00 Paul Chaperon CLS CC Rex Robichaux
Monday 15-10-2018 23:00 Rick Massaro
Monday 15-10-2018 20:00 Gordon Kennaugh
Monday 15-10-2018 19:00 Rune Endresen-Graneng Steve Voller
Monday 15-10-2018 18:00 дэвид уоллс keith brown Garry Lee 3858 John Palin Jan van Dijk
Sunday 14-10-2018 21:00 Jamie Reiner CLS
Sunday 14-10-2018 20:00 Liam Kerr
Sunday 14-10-2018 18:00 John Palin Gordon Kennaugh Geir Åge Sylte Duncan Smith LRC 1093 Håkan Berndtsson Mike Shacklock Marcus Mattocks ✨ Daniel Valdez Ruiz de Sandoval Mark L Steve Triner John Musumeci 😀 Anders Haggqvist Jason March John Hodgson☺ Kranked Team CLS
Sunday 14-10-2018 17:00 Didier BOMBAIL
Sunday 14-10-2018 15:00 Didier BOMBAIL
Sunday 14-10-2018 14:00 Alan Kendrick
Sunday 14-10-2018 11:00 Adrian Tansley
Sunday 14-10-2018 08:00 Duncan Smith LRC 1093
Saturday 13-10-2018 19:00 Andy Offler (DMRC) Rune Endresen-Graneng
Saturday 13-10-2018 17:00 Tom Beynon Jeremy Strong
Saturday 13-10-2018 14:00 James Chapman 5623 Cristian Vuta Duncan Smith LRC 1093 Håkan Berndtsson Mark L Christopher Ogle Marc Mounsey Kranked Team CLS Alan Kendrick Steve Triner Mike Shacklock Martin Hedley Brendan Callaghan дэвид уоллс John Harty John Hodgson☺
Saturday 13-10-2018 09:00 David Tilsed
Saturday 13-10-2018 06:00 Didier BOMBAIL
Friday 12-10-2018 19:00 Gregor Nicodemus
Friday 12-10-2018 18:00 Jan Russell | Big Orange Didier BOMBAIL
Friday 12-10-2018 17:00 Jan Russell | Big Orange keith brown Garry Lee 3858
Friday 12-10-2018 16:00 L.Raptis
Friday 12-10-2018 15:00 Martin Hedley
Friday 12-10-2018 08:00 Steve Triner
Friday 12-10-2018 01:00 Rex Robichaux
Friday 12-10-2018 00:00 Matthew Law
Thursday 11-10-2018 20:00 Rob King
Thursday 11-10-2018 18:00 Geir Åge Sylte Brendan Callaghan Christopher Ogle John Harty keith brown Melanie King Marc Mounsey Marcus Mattocks ✨ Andrea Genovesi (CLS) Kenny Gallagher Anders Haggqvist дэвид уоллс Jason March Duncan Smith LRC 1093 Håkan Berndtsson Duncan McNutt Alain Smets CLS (C) James Chapman 5623 Jeremy Strong Paul Guthrie
Thursday 11-10-2018 00:00 Jamie Reiner CLS
Wednesday 10-10-2018 20:00 Garry Lee 3858 Darren Shiels
Wednesday 10-10-2018 19:00 John Palin
Wednesday 10-10-2018 18:00 Jason March keith brown Martin Hedley
Wednesday 10-10-2018 17:00 Didier BOMBAIL Paul Chaperon CLS CC
Wednesday 10-10-2018 15:00 Didier BOMBAIL
Wednesday 10-10-2018 02:00 Jamie Reiner CLS
Wednesday 10-10-2018 00:00 Matthew Law
Tuesday 09-10-2018 20:00 Steve Voller
Tuesday 09-10-2018 18:00 keith brown Marc Mounsey Paul C. Gordon Kennaugh Richard Litchfield4633 Matt Healy (CLS) Tilehurst CC Eng Brendan Callaghan James Chapman 5623 Håkan Berndtsson Kenny Gallagher John Hodgson☺ Mark L John Musumeci 😀 Andy Clark Paul Guthrie Alain Smets CLS (C) John Harty Duncan Smith LRC 1093 Andrew Barley (Chorlton Vélo) Melanie King Anders Haggqvist
Tuesday 09-10-2018 17:00 keith brown Christopher Deane Liam Kerr
Tuesday 09-10-2018 13:00 Geir Åge Sylte
Tuesday 09-10-2018 06:00 Darren Shiels
Tuesday 09-10-2018 02:00 Matthew Law
Monday 08-10-2018 18:00 Gregor Nicodemus keith brown David Tilsed Simon Bowyer Jan van Dijk
Monday 08-10-2018 17:00 keith brown
Monday 08-10-2018 13:00 Christopher Ogle
Monday 08-10-2018 11:00 Geir Åge Sylte
Sunday 07-10-2018 18:00 James Chapman 5623 Paul Guthrie Andy Clark Tom Beynon Duncan McNutt Håkan Berndtsson keith brown Cristian Vuta Matt Healy (CLS) Tilehurst CC Eng Alain Smets CLS (C) Duncan Smith LRC 1093 Marc Mounsey Anders Haggqvist Mike Shacklock Kranked Team CLS John Musumeci 😀 Matthew Law Christopher Deane
Sunday 07-10-2018 12:00 Didier BOMBAIL
Sunday 07-10-2018 11:00 William Hutchinson
Saturday 06-10-2018 19:00 Geir Åge Sylte
Saturday 06-10-2018 14:00 Christopher Ogle James Chapman 5623 Gregor Nicodemus Gordon Kennaugh John Harty Matt Healy (CLS) Tilehurst CC Eng Duncan Smith LRC 1093 Marc Mounsey Anders Haggqvist Kranked Team CLS Melanie King
Saturday 06-10-2018 11:00 William Hutchinson
Saturday 06-10-2018 10:00 George Olive Ⓥ
Saturday 06-10-2018 07:00 Christopher Deane
Friday 05-10-2018 21:00 Matthew Law
Friday 05-10-2018 19:00 Ken Chard
Friday 05-10-2018 18:00 Geir Åge Sylte Jan Russell | Big Orange Marc Mounsey Jamie Reiner CLS
Friday 05-10-2018 17:00 keith brown
Friday 05-10-2018 16:00 Martin Hedley
Friday 05-10-2018 00:00 Matthew Law
Thursday 04-10-2018 19:00 Rob King Darren Shiels Matheus Silva
Thursday 04-10-2018 18:00 Andrew Barley (Chorlton Vélo) Richard Stevens Anders Haggqvist Rune Endresen-Graneng Paul Guthrie Andy Clark Tom Beynon James Chapman 5623 Håkan Berndtsson Alain Smets CLS (C) keith brown Thomas Lübbers Maciej Kopera John Harty Matt Healy (CLS) Tilehurst CC Eng Brendan Callaghan Simon Bowyer Geir Åge Sylte Van Bossuyt Davy Ken Chard Cristian Vuta Jason March Kenny Gallagher Liam Kerr Duncan Smith LRC 1093 Kranked Team CLS Terje Unneberg
Thursday 04-10-2018 10:00 Paul C.
Thursday 04-10-2018 01:00 Paul Chaperon CLS CC
Wednesday 03-10-2018 23:00 Jan Russell | Big Orange
Wednesday 03-10-2018 20:00 Ken Chard Darren Shiels
Wednesday 03-10-2018 19:00 Matheus Silva John Palin James Chapman 5623
Wednesday 03-10-2018 18:00 Maciej Kopera
Wednesday 03-10-2018 17:00 Christopher Deane
Wednesday 03-10-2018 00:00 Matthew Law
Tuesday 02-10-2018 21:00 Ken Chard
Tuesday 02-10-2018 18:00 Kenny Gallagher дэвид уоллс Melanie King Paul Chaperon CLS CC Martin Cole Richard Stevens Rune Endresen-Graneng Andy Clark Håkan Berndtsson Paul C. Paul Guthrie James Chapman 5623 Gordon Kennaugh John Hodgson☺ Matt Healy (CLS) Tilehurst CC Eng Brendan Callaghan Alain Smets CLS (C) keith brown Alan Kendrick Anders Haggqvist John Harty Jamie Reiner CLS Martin Hedley
Tuesday 02-10-2018 17:00 Christopher Deane
Tuesday 02-10-2018 13:00 Geir Åge Sylte
Tuesday 02-10-2018 09:00 Andy Offler (DMRC)
Tuesday 02-10-2018 05:00 Duncan Smith LRC 1093
Monday 01-10-2018 19:00 Ken Chard
Monday 01-10-2018 18:00 Jan Russell | Big Orange David Tilsed spakito 68
Monday 01-10-2018 17:00 Tom Beynon
Sunday 30-09-2018 18:00 Duncan Smith LRC 1093 Kranked Team CLS Andrew Dodds Ken Chard Richard Stevens Rune Endresen-Graneng Duncan McNutt Paul C. Paul Guthrie Alain Smets CLS (C) keith brown Mike Shacklock Geir Åge Sylte дэвид уоллс Melanie King
Sunday 30-09-2018 17:00 William Hutchinson
Sunday 30-09-2018 16:00 Håkan Berndtsson Chris Head Gareth Churcher
Sunday 30-09-2018 10:00 Phil Stannard
Saturday 29-09-2018 18:00 Paul Guthrie
Saturday 29-09-2018 17:00 Kranked Team CLS Jeremy Strong
Saturday 29-09-2018 14:00 John Harty Geir Åge Sylte Terje Unneberg Duncan Smith LRC 1093 Melanie King Christopher Ogle Gregor Nicodemus Melanie King Martin Hedley
Saturday 29-09-2018 13:00 Håkan Berndtsson
Saturday 29-09-2018 11:00 Ken Chard
Saturday 29-09-2018 09:00 Gregor Nicodemus
Friday 28-09-2018 20:00 Rune Endresen-Graneng
Friday 28-09-2018 19:00 Ken Chard Jan Russell | Big Orange
Friday 28-09-2018 14:00 Christopher Ogle Martin Hedley
Friday 28-09-2018 10:00 John Bonnyhood
Friday 28-09-2018 01:00 Rex Robichaux
Friday 28-09-2018 00:00 Paul Chaperon CLS CC
Thursday 27-09-2018 20:00 Pete Wilson
Thursday 27-09-2018 19:00 Andy Offler (DMRC)
Thursday 27-09-2018 18:00 Andrew Barley (Chorlton Vélo) John Harty Geir Åge Sylte Duncan Smith LRC 1093 George Olive Ⓥ Tom Beynon Christopher Deane L.Raptis Gregor Nicodemus Ken Chard Paul Guthrie Brendan Callaghan Alain Smets CLS (C) keith brown Marc Mounsey Matheus Silva
Thursday 27-09-2018 16:00 William Hutchinson
Thursday 27-09-2018 10:00 Gregor Nicodemus
Wednesday 26-09-2018 20:00 Ken Chard
Wednesday 26-09-2018 19:00 Rune Endresen-Graneng
Wednesday 26-09-2018 18:00 Geir Åge Sylte Jan Russell | Big Orange L.Raptis
Wednesday 26-09-2018 17:00 Jan Russell | Big Orange
Wednesday 26-09-2018 10:00 Jan van Dijk
Wednesday 26-09-2018 03:00 Paul Chaperon CLS CC
Tuesday 25-09-2018 21:00 Ken Chard Rob King
Tuesday 25-09-2018 20:00 Pete Wilson Gregor Nicodemus
Tuesday 25-09-2018 19:00 Darren Shiels Melanie King James Chapman 5623 Jason March
Tuesday 25-09-2018 18:00 Liam Kerr Paul Guthrie Brendan Callaghan Alain Smets CLS (C) keith brown Marc Mounsey Kenny Gallagher Gregor Nicodemus Andrew Barley (Chorlton Vélo) Jeff Mig John Harty steve bickerton Duncan Smith LRC 1093 Geir Åge Sylte Alex Tate Simon Bowyer Maciej Kopera Christopher Deane Andrea Genovesi (CLS) John Hodgson☺ Matt Healy (CLS) Tilehurst CC Eng ian Herbert
Tuesday 25-09-2018 17:00 Håkan Berndtsson
Tuesday 25-09-2018 15:00 William Hutchinson
Tuesday 25-09-2018 12:00 Marc Mounsey
Monday 24-09-2018 20:00 Rune Endresen-Graneng
Monday 24-09-2018 19:00 Darren Shiels Ken Chard
Monday 24-09-2018 18:00 keith brown Jan van Dijk
Monday 24-09-2018 17:00 Tom Beynon
Monday 24-09-2018 01:00 Paul Chaperon CLS CC
Sunday 23-09-2018 21:00 Matthew Law
Sunday 23-09-2018 20:00 Ken Chard Rex Robichaux
Sunday 23-09-2018 18:00 Christopher Deane John Hodgson☺ Matt Healy (CLS) Tilehurst CC Eng Jason March David Tilsed Mike Shacklock Anders Haggqvist Alain Smets CLS (C) Andrew Dodds keith brown Cristian Vuta Jeff Mig Kranked Team CLS Duncan Smith LRC 1093 George Olive Ⓥ John Musumeci 😀 Daniel Valdez Ruiz de Sandoval
Sunday 23-09-2018 15:00 Paul Guthrie
Sunday 23-09-2018 13:00 Gregor Nicodemus Christopher Deane
Sunday 23-09-2018 11:00 William Hutchinson
Sunday 23-09-2018 09:00 Gareth Churcher Jeremy Strong Simon Bowyer James Chapman 5623
Sunday 23-09-2018 08:00 George Olive Ⓥ
Sunday 23-09-2018 07:00 Alain Smets CLS (C) Gordon Kennaugh
Saturday 22-09-2018 20:00 Rune Endresen-Graneng
Saturday 22-09-2018 18:00 Geir Åge Sylte John Bonnyhood
Saturday 22-09-2018 16:00 Tom Beynon
Saturday 22-09-2018 14:00 Anders Haggqvist Paul Guthrie William Hutchinson John Harty Cristian Vuta Christopher Ogle Duncan Smith LRC 1093 Paul Chaperon CLS CC John Musumeci 😀 Tom Krawietz Kranked Team CLS
Saturday 22-09-2018 13:00 Ken Chard
Saturday 22-09-2018 11:00 Jan van Dijk
Saturday 22-09-2018 09:00 David Tilsed
Saturday 22-09-2018 08:00 Jeremy Strong
Saturday 22-09-2018 06:00 Christopher Deane
Friday 21-09-2018 20:00 Liam Kerr
Friday 21-09-2018 19:00 Rob King Duncan McNutt Ken Chard
Friday 21-09-2018 18:00 keith brown Jamie Reiner CLS Geir Åge Sylte Matheus Silva James Chapman 5623
Friday 21-09-2018 17:00 keith brown
Thursday 20-09-2018 18:00 Alan Kendrick Anders Haggqvist Daniel Valdez Ruiz de Sandoval Andrea Genovesi (CLS) Simon Bowyer ian Herbert John Musumeci 😀 Adrian Roberts John Hodgson☺ Matt Healy (CLS) Tilehurst CC Eng Brendan Callaghan Christopher Deane Darren Shiels Marc Mounsey Paul Guthrie Van Bossuyt Davy Alain Smets CLS (C) Jeff Mig John Harty Paul C. keith brown Ken Chard Duncan Smith LRC 1093 Gordon Kennaugh Gregor Nicodemus
Thursday 20-09-2018 17:00 keith brown
Thursday 20-09-2018 16:00 Matthew Mason
Thursday 20-09-2018 11:00 Andy Offler (DMRC)
Thursday 20-09-2018 10:00 Christopher Ogle
Thursday 20-09-2018 07:00 James Chapman 5623
Thursday 20-09-2018 03:00 Daniel Valdez Ruiz de Sandoval
Thursday 20-09-2018 02:00 Paul Chaperon CLS CC
Contact: https://www.facebook.com/groups/teamclscc/

A Social Group with no big Ego's and rides that will always keep you entertained. Team CLS was started in 2016 and the club thrives on like minded riders who make sure that the enjoyment element of riding lives on no matter what. Of course we all want to get fitter and better ourselves but never never forget why you started cycling in the first place !!!! Join one of our rides and I can assure you that you will be back for more. We will do our best to motivate you at the same time and you will dig really deep some days.

Team CLS CC run workouts midweek for B and C CAT riders. A TEMPO / CLIMBING SESSION on Tuesday, an INTERVAL SESSION on Thursday and a RECOVERY ride on Sunday where the CATs ride together. All 3 of these events start at 18:50 GMT. Then finally, on Saturday, we have 2 SOCIAL ENDURANCE rides for high end C CAT, of approximately 50 miles. These set off at 08:30 and 14:45 on varied courses, that lasts about 2 ½ hours. We normally have one designated climb on the Saturday event where rider can go for a PR after they are nicely warmed up. On the Last Saturday of every month the 14:45 endurance ride is replaced with a racing event that will form part of a number of series. PLEASE NOTE - Although anyone is welcome to join these races your Zwift Power data will be removed after the race if you are not a member of our Zwift power team for puposes of calculating our league tables. We apologize in advance for any loss of data to you.

We have tried to put together a weekly package that will allow riders to both enjoy their indoor sessions and back that up with some great workouts that WILL improve your fitness.

Useful links

Zwift Power Race Team
https://www.zwiftpower.com/team.php?id=1426 a great place to have all your ZP stats in one place and needed for our race league.

Group Page
www.teamclscc.com where we write up post event reports and upload suprise videos etc.

Youtube Channel
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCo71ZiTebVwG0-c1Or9VTzQ?sub_confirmation=1

Strava Group
https://www.strava.com/clubs/116561 so you can see how your weekly goals and achievements compare to other members.

See you down the Road.......’The Ferret’
The short version displayed in results
Name Tag Riders Efforts Owner Contact