Skill Name Status Races Weight FTP Age Options
# Rider Time Points 95% (of 20min) Avg NP 20m 5m 2m 1m 30s 15s 5s Avg Max Type ID Age Skill
The short version displayed in results
eg: Facebook address
Rider FTP Weight
Day Date Time Riders
Friday 19-10-2018 19:00 Carl Alleyne
Friday 19-10-2018 18:00 KMF Man (Endurancenation.us)
Friday 19-10-2018 13:00 Teri Cashmore
Friday 19-10-2018 12:00 Teri Cashmore
Friday 19-10-2018 02:00 Carl Alleyne
Friday 19-10-2018 00:00 Patrick Hayden
Thursday 18-10-2018 23:00 Sid Wavrin
Thursday 18-10-2018 13:00 Scott Liston (EnduranceNation.us)
Thursday 18-10-2018 12:00 Teri Cashmore
Wednesday 17-10-2018 17:00 Al Truscott
Wednesday 17-10-2018 12:00 KMF Man (Endurancenation.us)
Wednesday 17-10-2018 10:00 Sabra Gonzalez Team EN
Wednesday 17-10-2018 00:00 Tim Sullivan Carl Alleyne
Tuesday 16-10-2018 23:00 Steve Boer EN Carl Alleyne
Tuesday 16-10-2018 22:00 Ralph Moore (endurancenation.us)
Tuesday 16-10-2018 17:00 Sid Wavrin
Tuesday 16-10-2018 12:00 Scott Liston (EnduranceNation.us) Teri Cashmore
Tuesday 16-10-2018 11:00 John Withrow (EnduranceNation.us)
Tuesday 16-10-2018 10:00 Robert Sabo (EnduranceNation.us)
Sunday 14-10-2018 17:00 Sid Wavrin
Saturday 13-10-2018 19:00 Al Truscott
Saturday 13-10-2018 17:00 Patrick Hayden
Saturday 13-10-2018 16:00 Carl Alleyne
Saturday 13-10-2018 15:00 Alicia Chase
Saturday 13-10-2018 12:00 Teri Cashmore
Saturday 13-10-2018 11:00 Tim Sullivan Sabra Gonzalez Team EN
Friday 12-10-2018 14:00 Steve Boer EN
Friday 12-10-2018 01:00 Sid Wavrin
Thursday 11-10-2018 23:00 Steve Boer EN
Thursday 11-10-2018 22:00 Simon Shurey
Thursday 11-10-2018 13:00 Scott Liston (EnduranceNation.us)
Thursday 11-10-2018 12:00 Teri Cashmore
Thursday 11-10-2018 03:00 Jeff Horn Tim Sullivan
Wednesday 10-10-2018 17:00 Al Truscott
Wednesday 10-10-2018 11:00 KMF Man (Endurancenation.us) John Withrow (EnduranceNation.us)
Wednesday 10-10-2018 10:00 Sabra Gonzalez Team EN
Wednesday 10-10-2018 00:00 Steve Boer EN
Tuesday 09-10-2018 17:00 Sid Wavrin
Tuesday 09-10-2018 16:00 Sid Wavrin
Tuesday 09-10-2018 15:00 Simon Shurey
Tuesday 09-10-2018 12:00 Teri Cashmore The Hoff (EnduranceNation.us)
Tuesday 09-10-2018 01:00 Tim Sullivan
Sunday 07-10-2018 21:00 KMF Man (Endurancenation.us)
Sunday 07-10-2018 19:00 KMF Man (Endurancenation.us)
Saturday 06-10-2018 21:00 Rob Peters (Team EN)
Saturday 06-10-2018 17:00 Doron Preker Simon Shurey
Saturday 06-10-2018 16:00 Sid Wavrin
Saturday 06-10-2018 13:00 Carl Alleyne Scott Liston (EnduranceNation.us) Steve Boer EN Steve Boer EN
Saturday 06-10-2018 12:00 John Withrow (EnduranceNation.us) Teri Cashmore
Saturday 06-10-2018 11:00 Tim Sullivan KMF Man (Endurancenation.us) Robert Sabo (EnduranceNation.us)
Friday 05-10-2018 19:00 Alicia Chase
Friday 05-10-2018 18:00 Al Truscott
Friday 05-10-2018 12:00 Scott Liston (EnduranceNation.us)
Friday 05-10-2018 02:00 Jeff Horn
Friday 05-10-2018 00:00 Robert Sabo (EnduranceNation.us)
Thursday 04-10-2018 23:00 The Hoff (EnduranceNation.us) Steve Boer EN
Thursday 04-10-2018 16:00 Sid Wavrin
Thursday 04-10-2018 11:00 John Withrow (EnduranceNation.us)
Thursday 04-10-2018 01:00 Sid Wavrin
Wednesday 03-10-2018 12:00 KMF Man (Endurancenation.us) Tom Box
Wednesday 03-10-2018 11:00 KMF Man (Endurancenation.us)
Wednesday 03-10-2018 02:00 Jeff Horn
Wednesday 03-10-2018 01:00 Tim Sullivan
Tuesday 02-10-2018 23:00 Steve Boer EN Derrek Sanks TeamEN Akio Yamauchi #EN
Tuesday 02-10-2018 17:00 Sid Wavrin
Tuesday 02-10-2018 13:00 Teri Cashmore
Tuesday 02-10-2018 12:00 Teri Cashmore
Tuesday 02-10-2018 11:00 John Withrow (EnduranceNation.us)
Tuesday 02-10-2018 10:00 Robert Sabo (EnduranceNation.us)
Sunday 30-09-2018 19:00 KMF Man (Endurancenation.us)
Sunday 30-09-2018 13:00 Robert Sabo (EnduranceNation.us) Steve Boer EN
Sunday 30-09-2018 12:00 Robert Sabo (EnduranceNation.us) Steve Boer EN
Sunday 30-09-2018 01:00 Tim Sullivan
Saturday 29-09-2018 16:00 Alan Brown
Saturday 29-09-2018 12:00 Teri Cashmore Robert Sabo (EnduranceNation.us)
Saturday 29-09-2018 11:00 Jeff Horn Patrick McCrann (EnduranceNation.us)
Friday 28-09-2018 18:00 Patrick McCrann (EnduranceNation.us)
Friday 28-09-2018 01:00 Steve Boer EN Carl Alleyne Tim Sullivan Patrick Hayden
Thursday 27-09-2018 12:00 Teri Cashmore
Thursday 27-09-2018 11:00 John Withrow (EnduranceNation.us) Robert Sabo (EnduranceNation.us)
Wednesday 26-09-2018 19:00 Alicia Chase
Wednesday 26-09-2018 13:00 Tom Box
Wednesday 26-09-2018 02:00 Jeff Horn
Wednesday 26-09-2018 01:00 Tim Sullivan
Tuesday 25-09-2018 23:00 Akio Yamauchi #EN
Tuesday 25-09-2018 19:00 Alan Brown
Tuesday 25-09-2018 13:00 Teri Cashmore
Tuesday 25-09-2018 12:00 Teri Cashmore
Tuesday 25-09-2018 00:00 Patrick Hayden
Sunday 23-09-2018 16:00 Simon Shurey Alan Brown
Saturday 22-09-2018 18:00 Simon Shurey
Saturday 22-09-2018 16:00 KMF Man (Endurancenation.us) Alan Brown
Saturday 22-09-2018 14:00 Bill Manard (EnduranceNation.us)
Saturday 22-09-2018 13:00 Teri Cashmore
Saturday 22-09-2018 12:00 Mark Roberts TeamEN (B) Teri Cashmore John Withrow (EnduranceNation.us)
Saturday 22-09-2018 11:00 Derrek Sanks TeamEN Tim Sullivan Bill Manard (EnduranceNation.us)
Friday 21-09-2018 02:00 Jeff Horn
Friday 21-09-2018 01:00 Tim Sullivan
Friday 21-09-2018 00:00 Patrick Hayden
Thursday 20-09-2018 19:00 Alan Brown
Thursday 20-09-2018 13:00 Scott Liston (EnduranceNation.us) Teri Cashmore
Thursday 20-09-2018 12:00 Teri Cashmore
Contact:

The short version displayed in results
Name Tag Riders Efforts Owner Contact