Skill Name Status Races Weight FTP Age Options
# Rider Time Points 95% (of 20min) Avg NP 20m 5m 2m 1m 30s 15s 5s Avg Max Type ID Age Skill
The short version displayed in results
eg: Facebook address
Rider FTP Weight
Day Date Time Riders
Friday 19-10-2018 21:00 Paul Griscti
Friday 19-10-2018 13:00 Masaki Teshi
Friday 19-10-2018 08:00 Lyle Reynolds Judith Cahill
Friday 19-10-2018 06:00 Kym Spooner
Friday 19-10-2018 00:00 Martyn Gibbs
Thursday 18-10-2018 19:00 Peta Faragher Judith Cahill Jason Hurst Eric Aalbregt (Ezza) TAS Scott Lamprecht
Thursday 18-10-2018 14:00 Laplace Lee
Thursday 18-10-2018 09:00 Geoff McGahan Steve Castle
Thursday 18-10-2018 08:00 Matt Johnson Alex Sweeney
Thursday 18-10-2018 03:00 Glenn Kempton 🙈
Thursday 18-10-2018 00:00 MICHAEL STYLES (SASCC) 7911
Wednesday 17-10-2018 22:00 Martyn Gibbs
Wednesday 17-10-2018 20:00 Scott Lamprecht
Wednesday 17-10-2018 19:00 Travis Bowland Eric Aalbregt (Ezza) TAS David Jukes
Wednesday 17-10-2018 08:00 Matt Johnson
Wednesday 17-10-2018 06:00 Kym Spooner
Wednesday 17-10-2018 00:00 Scott Van Thiel MICHAEL STYLES (SASCC) 7911
Tuesday 16-10-2018 19:00 Judith Cahill David Jukes Peta Faragher Jason Hurst
Tuesday 16-10-2018 13:00 Masaki Teshi
Tuesday 16-10-2018 10:00 Damien Clarke
Tuesday 16-10-2018 08:00 David Jukes Lyle Reynolds Matt Johnson Laplace Lee
Tuesday 16-10-2018 07:00 Eric Law
Tuesday 16-10-2018 02:00 simon enger
Tuesday 16-10-2018 01:00 Scott Van Thiel
Tuesday 16-10-2018 00:00 MICHAEL STYLES (SASCC) 7911
Monday 15-10-2018 23:00 Martyn Gibbs
Monday 15-10-2018 19:00 Eric Aalbregt (Ezza) TAS Scott Lamprecht Paul Griscti Judith Cahill Peta Faragher Col Brown
Monday 15-10-2018 09:00 Leon White Steve Castle Damien Clarke Jason Hurst
Monday 15-10-2018 08:00 Geoff McGahan Lyle Reynolds Matt Johnson Shaun Blackie Laplace Lee Barry Stevens
Monday 15-10-2018 06:00 Kym Spooner
Sunday 14-10-2018 19:00 Eric Aalbregt (Ezza) TAS Scott Lamprecht Dave Edmonds
Sunday 14-10-2018 09:00 Laplace Lee
Sunday 14-10-2018 08:00 Lyle Reynolds
Sunday 14-10-2018 04:00 Ross McDonald
Sunday 14-10-2018 00:00 simon enger
Saturday 13-10-2018 06:00 Damien Clarke
Saturday 13-10-2018 01:00 simon enger Scott Van Thiel
Friday 12-10-2018 20:00 Glenn Kempton 🙈
Friday 12-10-2018 08:00 Glenn Kempton 🙈
Friday 12-10-2018 07:00 Eric Law
Friday 12-10-2018 06:00 Kym Spooner
Friday 12-10-2018 00:00 Scott Van Thiel
Thursday 11-10-2018 23:00 Martyn Gibbs
Thursday 11-10-2018 19:00 Col Brown Jason Hurst David Jukes Travis Bowland
Thursday 11-10-2018 08:00 Vanessa Murray Shaun Blackie
Wednesday 10-10-2018 23:00 Scott Van Thiel
Wednesday 10-10-2018 19:00 David Jukes Judith Cahill Col Brown
Wednesday 10-10-2018 18:00 Glenn Kempton 🙈
Wednesday 10-10-2018 14:00 Masaki Teshi
Wednesday 10-10-2018 09:00 Kym Spooner Laplace Lee Geoff McGahan
Wednesday 10-10-2018 08:00 Matt Johnson
Wednesday 10-10-2018 00:00 Scott Van Thiel
Tuesday 09-10-2018 19:00 Judith Cahill David Jukes Peta Faragher Jason Hurst
Tuesday 09-10-2018 18:00 Glenn Kempton 🙈
Tuesday 09-10-2018 13:00 Masaki Teshi
Tuesday 09-10-2018 10:00 Damien Clarke
Tuesday 09-10-2018 09:00 Geoff McGahan
Tuesday 09-10-2018 08:00 Nick Gowing Kym Spooner Matt Johnson Shaun Blackie
Tuesday 09-10-2018 07:00 MICHAEL STYLES (SASCC) 7911 Eric Law Judith Cahill
Monday 08-10-2018 22:00 Martyn Gibbs
Monday 08-10-2018 19:00 Scott Lamprecht Travis Bowland Eric Aalbregt (Ezza) TAS Dave Edmonds Angela Cigana Col Brown Peta Faragher
Monday 08-10-2018 18:00 Glenn Kempton 🙈
Monday 08-10-2018 09:00 Laplace Lee Nick Gowing Damien Clarke Leon White
Monday 08-10-2018 08:00 Laplace Lee David Jukes Shaun Blackie Alex Sweeney Barry Stevens Matt Johnson Lyle Reynolds Vanessa Murray
Monday 08-10-2018 00:00 Paul Griscti
Sunday 07-10-2018 19:00 Eric Aalbregt (Ezza) TAS Jason Hurst Scott Lamprecht Dave Edmonds
Sunday 07-10-2018 08:00 Damien Clarke Michael Kirby
Sunday 07-10-2018 07:00 Jason Hurst
Saturday 06-10-2018 21:00 Alex Sweeney
Saturday 06-10-2018 13:00 Masaki Teshi
Saturday 06-10-2018 07:00 Laplace Lee Eric Law
Saturday 06-10-2018 06:00 Damien Clarke
Saturday 06-10-2018 01:00 MICHAEL STYLES (SASCC) 7911 Scott Van Thiel
Friday 05-10-2018 13:00 Masaki Teshi
Friday 05-10-2018 10:00 MICHAEL STYLES (SASCC) 7911
Friday 05-10-2018 09:00 Leon White Matt Johnson Alex Sweeney Geoff McGahan
Thursday 04-10-2018 21:00 Alex Sweeney
Thursday 04-10-2018 20:00 David Jukes Eric Aalbregt (Ezza) TAS Angela Cigana Peta Faragher Scott Lamprecht
Thursday 04-10-2018 14:00 Masaki Teshi
Thursday 04-10-2018 09:00 Geoff McGahan Alex Sweeney Scott Lamprecht
Thursday 04-10-2018 07:00 Laplace Lee
Thursday 04-10-2018 00:00 Scott Van Thiel MICHAEL STYLES (SASCC) 7911
Wednesday 03-10-2018 23:00 James Eason
Wednesday 03-10-2018 20:00 Eric Aalbregt (Ezza) TAS Angela Cigana
Wednesday 03-10-2018 09:00 Shaun Blackie Geoff McGahan Matt Johnson Alex Sweeney
Wednesday 03-10-2018 06:00 Glenn Kempton 🙈
Wednesday 03-10-2018 03:00 Scott Lamprecht
Tuesday 02-10-2018 21:00 Travis Bowland
Tuesday 02-10-2018 20:00 Peta Faragher Judith Cahill
Tuesday 02-10-2018 17:00 Mark Diaj
Tuesday 02-10-2018 11:00 Damien Clarke
Tuesday 02-10-2018 09:00 Alex Sweeney Geoff McGahan Matt Johnson Laplace Lee
Tuesday 02-10-2018 07:00 Kym Spooner
Tuesday 02-10-2018 00:00 Dennis Mahoney
Monday 01-10-2018 23:00 Martyn Gibbs
Monday 01-10-2018 20:00 Scott Lamprecht Judith Cahill Peta Faragher Angela Cigana
Monday 01-10-2018 18:00 Glenn Kempton 🙈
Monday 01-10-2018 10:00 Leon White Damien Clarke
Monday 01-10-2018 09:00 Geoff McGahan Barry Stevens Matt Johnson Laplace Lee
Sunday 30-09-2018 20:00 Eric Aalbregt (Ezza) TAS Travis Bowland
Sunday 30-09-2018 10:00 Leon White
Sunday 30-09-2018 08:00 Mark Diaj
Sunday 30-09-2018 07:00 Scott Lamprecht
Sunday 30-09-2018 06:00 Matt Johnson
Sunday 30-09-2018 00:00 Kym Spooner
Saturday 29-09-2018 23:00 Glenn Kempton 🙈
Saturday 29-09-2018 04:00 Laplace Lee
Saturday 29-09-2018 02:00 Masaki Teshi
Saturday 29-09-2018 01:00 Scott Van Thiel
Friday 28-09-2018 14:00 Masaki Teshi
Friday 28-09-2018 09:00 Kym Spooner Judith Cahill
Friday 28-09-2018 00:00 Scott Van Thiel Travis Bowland
Thursday 27-09-2018 22:00 Peta Faragher
Thursday 27-09-2018 20:00 Peta Faragher Paul Griscti Jason Hurst
Thursday 27-09-2018 07:00 Eric Law
Thursday 27-09-2018 00:00 Scott Van Thiel
Wednesday 26-09-2018 22:00 Angela Cigana
Wednesday 26-09-2018 20:00 Scott Lamprecht Travis Bowland Judith Cahill Jason Hurst Col Brown Peta Faragher Eric Aalbregt (Ezza) TAS Dave Edmonds
Wednesday 26-09-2018 19:00 Glenn Kempton 🙈
Wednesday 26-09-2018 14:00 Masaki Teshi
Wednesday 26-09-2018 10:00 Steve Castle Kym Spooner
Wednesday 26-09-2018 09:00 Geoff McGahan
Wednesday 26-09-2018 08:00 Scott Lamprecht Kym Spooner
Wednesday 26-09-2018 02:00 Martyn Gibbs
Wednesday 26-09-2018 00:00 Scott Van Thiel
Tuesday 25-09-2018 23:00 simon enger
Tuesday 25-09-2018 20:00 Jason Hurst James Prosperi Peta Faragher
Tuesday 25-09-2018 19:00 Glenn Kempton 🙈
Tuesday 25-09-2018 11:00 Damien Clarke
Tuesday 25-09-2018 00:00 Martyn Gibbs
Monday 24-09-2018 21:00 Angela Cigana
Monday 24-09-2018 20:00 Travis Bowland Scott Lamprecht simon enger Peta Faragher James Prosperi
Monday 24-09-2018 18:00 Mark Diaj
Monday 24-09-2018 14:00 Masaki Teshi
Monday 24-09-2018 09:00 Shaun Blackie Barry Stevens simon enger Matthew Horsman Jason Hurst Geoff McGahan Vanessa Murray Laplace Lee
Monday 24-09-2018 08:00 Laplace Lee
Sunday 23-09-2018 20:00 Eric Aalbregt (Ezza) TAS simon enger Paul Griscti Dave Edmonds
Sunday 23-09-2018 07:00 Kym Spooner
Sunday 23-09-2018 01:00 Scott Lamprecht
Saturday 22-09-2018 22:00 Angela Cigana
Saturday 22-09-2018 12:00 Masaki Teshi
Saturday 22-09-2018 06:00 Damien Clarke
Saturday 22-09-2018 01:00 Scott Van Thiel
Friday 21-09-2018 09:00 Laplace Lee Damien Clarke Judith Cahill Glenn Kempton 🙈 Geoff McGahan
Friday 21-09-2018 07:00 Kym Spooner Eric Law
Friday 21-09-2018 06:00 Kym Spooner
Friday 21-09-2018 05:00 Mark Diaj
Friday 21-09-2018 00:00 Scott Van Thiel
Thursday 20-09-2018 21:00 P.Watson (FlashRat) Jason Hurst
Thursday 20-09-2018 20:00 Eric Aalbregt (Ezza) TAS Peta Faragher Angela Cigana
Thursday 20-09-2018 14:00 Masaki Teshi
Thursday 20-09-2018 09:00 Geoff McGahan Lyle Reynolds Matt Johnson
Contact: www.saszwift.com

Spin and Sprint CC (SASCC) is an online cycle club that rides and races on the Zwift.com App. We come from all different area's of cycling, We are Sprinters, Domestiques, Hill Climbers.... Roadies, Trackies & Mountain Bikers... Come and join the SAS Crew for a ride and a laugh and enjoy your training... Ride On! BADger...

Facebook Group: www.saszwift.com
Website: www.spinandsprint.com
The short version displayed in results
Name Tag Riders Efforts Owner Contact