Skill Name Status Races Weight FTP Age Options
# Rider Time Points 95% (of 20min) Avg NP 20m 5m 2m 1m 30s 15s 5s Avg Max Type ID Age Skill
The short version displayed in results
eg: Facebook address
Rider FTP Weight
Day Date Time Riders
Thursday 18-10-2018 09:00 Bas Seldenrijk
Wednesday 17-10-2018 21:00 Vincent Steenmeijer HIK
Wednesday 17-10-2018 19:00 Michiel van der Wal
Wednesday 17-10-2018 15:00 Bastiaan Gaillard
Wednesday 17-10-2018 10:00 Richard Doornbos
Wednesday 17-10-2018 09:00 Bas Seldenrijk
Tuesday 16-10-2018 19:00 Dennis Roseboom
Tuesday 16-10-2018 18:00 Marco Lingen HIK
Tuesday 16-10-2018 17:00 Jan Polman
Tuesday 16-10-2018 06:00 Bas Seldenrijk
Monday 15-10-2018 20:00 Paul Cameron
Monday 15-10-2018 19:00 Dennis Roseboom Thijs Diepenmaat
Monday 15-10-2018 09:00 Bas Seldenrijk
Sunday 14-10-2018 19:00 Peter Wierenga Youri Tromp
Sunday 14-10-2018 18:00 Richard Doornbos
Friday 12-10-2018 19:00 Bastiaan Gaillard Gerard Val Rolf Snaterse Laurens Van Meeteren Youri Tromp Thijs Diepenmaat Erwin R
Thursday 11-10-2018 20:00 Luc van Santen
Thursday 11-10-2018 19:00 Richard Doornbos Thijs Diepenmaat Jan Polman Paul Cameron Gerard Val Marco Ligterink
Thursday 11-10-2018 18:00 Lennart van der Kamp Michiel van der Wal
Wednesday 10-10-2018 19:00 Erwin R Tom Boveree Bas Seldenrijk
Wednesday 10-10-2018 18:00 Marco Lingen HIK
Wednesday 10-10-2018 16:00 Jan Polman
Tuesday 09-10-2018 19:00 Pim van der Burgh Richard Doornbos
Tuesday 09-10-2018 18:00 Friso de Vor
Monday 08-10-2018 19:00 Erwin R Thijs Diepenmaat
Monday 08-10-2018 18:00 Luc van Santen Erwin R
Monday 08-10-2018 17:00 Jan Polman
Sunday 07-10-2018 19:00 Youri Tromp
Sunday 07-10-2018 14:00 Erwin R
Sunday 07-10-2018 08:00 Marco Lingen HIK
Saturday 06-10-2018 18:00 Thijs Diepenmaat
Saturday 06-10-2018 17:00 Pim van der Burgh
Saturday 06-10-2018 15:00 Freddy van der Ploeg
Saturday 06-10-2018 10:00 Erwin R Erwin R
Friday 05-10-2018 19:00 Rolf Snaterse Suzanne Aikema Youri Tromp Ide Katt Michiel van der Wal
Friday 05-10-2018 13:00 Peter Castrop
Thursday 04-10-2018 20:00 Pim van der Burgh
Thursday 04-10-2018 19:00 Richard Doornbos Simon Priem Bas Seldenrijk Paul Cameron Erwin R Thijs Diepenmaat Marco Ligterink Peter Castrop Marc van Hilvoorde Jan Polman Robert Bakker
Thursday 04-10-2018 17:00 Freddy van der Ploeg
Wednesday 03-10-2018 19:00 Luc van Santen Peter Castrop
Wednesday 03-10-2018 17:00 Erwin R
Tuesday 02-10-2018 20:00 Laurens Van Meeteren
Tuesday 02-10-2018 19:00 Bas Seldenrijk Freddy van der Ploeg Erwin R Richard Doornbos
Tuesday 02-10-2018 18:00 Erwin R Ide Katt
Tuesday 02-10-2018 08:00 Jan Polman
Monday 01-10-2018 19:00 Thijs Diepenmaat Erwin R
Monday 01-10-2018 18:00 Peter Castrop
Sunday 30-09-2018 16:00 Ide Katt
Saturday 29-09-2018 17:00 Jan Polman
Saturday 29-09-2018 15:00 Freddy van der Ploeg
Saturday 29-09-2018 14:00 Suzanne Aikema Michiel van der Wal
Friday 28-09-2018 19:00 Peter Ras 🚴🏻🇳🇱 Paul Cameron Laurens Van Meeteren Richard Doornbos
Friday 28-09-2018 18:00 Jurrien Hufkens HIK
Friday 28-09-2018 13:00 Jan Polman
Thursday 27-09-2018 19:00 Richard Doornbos Peter Castrop
Wednesday 26-09-2018 19:00 Michiel de Koning
Tuesday 25-09-2018 20:00 Youri Tromp
Tuesday 25-09-2018 19:00 Jeroen Reinsma Gerard Val Laurens Van Meeteren
Tuesday 25-09-2018 17:00 Jan Polman
Monday 24-09-2018 20:00 Paul Cameron Pim van der Burgh Richard Doornbos
Monday 24-09-2018 19:00 Gerard Val
Monday 24-09-2018 18:00 Suzanne Aikema Jan Polman
Sunday 23-09-2018 19:00 Youri Tromp
Sunday 23-09-2018 14:00 Wouter de Man Harry Koene
Sunday 23-09-2018 09:00 Peter Castrop
Saturday 22-09-2018 19:00 Paul Cameron Rolf Snaterse
Saturday 22-09-2018 16:00 Peter Castrop
Saturday 22-09-2018 15:00 Freddy van der Ploeg
Saturday 22-09-2018 14:00 Richard Doornbos Laurens Van Meeteren Suzanne Aikema Edwin Grevink HIK
Friday 21-09-2018 19:00 Paul Cameron
Friday 21-09-2018 18:00 Jan Polman Bas Seldenrijk
Friday 21-09-2018 14:00 Marc van Hilvoorde
Thursday 20-09-2018 20:00 Freddy van der Ploeg Michiel de Koning
Thursday 20-09-2018 19:00 Richard Doornbos Tom Boveree Peter Castrop Laurens Van Meeteren Suzanne Aikema
Wednesday 19-09-2018 20:00 Freddy van der Ploeg
Wednesday 19-09-2018 18:00 Jeroen Reinsma
Wednesday 19-09-2018 16:00 Jan Polman
Tuesday 18-09-2018 21:00 Pim van der Burgh
Tuesday 18-09-2018 17:00 Peter Castrop Suzanne Aikema
Contact:

The short version displayed in results
Name Tag Riders Efforts Owner Contact