Skill Name Status Races Weight FTP Age Options
# Rider Time Points 95% (of 20min) Avg NP 20m 5m 2m 1m 30s 15s 5s Avg Max Type ID Age Skill
The short version displayed in results
eg: Facebook address
Rider FTP Weight
Day Date Time Riders
Friday 19-10-2018 19:00 KeithD Mike Louie
Friday 19-10-2018 18:00 David Green Stephen Brennan
Friday 19-10-2018 16:00 Paul Daly
Friday 19-10-2018 14:00 Paul Elliott-Kowalczyk
Friday 19-10-2018 13:00 Stephen Moon
Friday 19-10-2018 10:00 Dave Harmsworth
Thursday 18-10-2018 20:00 Brian Rhoden
Thursday 18-10-2018 19:00 KeithD
Thursday 18-10-2018 18:00 Daniel Crowe Abraham Austria Chris Allcott Rienk Visser Rudie Palsma [WKG]
Thursday 18-10-2018 17:00 Duncan Bruce
Thursday 18-10-2018 12:00 Martin Grindstad
Thursday 18-10-2018 10:00 Emmanuel Persan
Thursday 18-10-2018 08:00 Dave Crook
Wednesday 17-10-2018 21:00 Jamie Woodward
Wednesday 17-10-2018 19:00 Matt King Paul Somerville Maria Trilk Duncan Bruce Noel Mcgrath Rudie Palsma [WKG] Jason Arblaster Stephen Moon Rienk Visser Marcus Neil Paul Daly Brian Rhoden Paul Elliott-Kowalczyk KatherineD Tom Harrison Matz Seifried Jim Pocock Peter Wilson [NXT LVL] Paul Trilk Jon Vann John Grasso Brian Starkie5051 Dave Crook KeithD Jack Peterson Emmanuel Persan Mike Louie
Wednesday 17-10-2018 18:00 David Green Ryan Seed
Wednesday 17-10-2018 17:00 Cliff Mills
Wednesday 17-10-2018 15:00 Paul Daly Denys Mishunov [WKG]
Wednesday 17-10-2018 03:00 Heath Meyer
Wednesday 17-10-2018 00:00 Jay Robbins Percy S Blair Drader ZHR B TeamWKG Bret Smith (P2P Cycling)
Tuesday 16-10-2018 19:00 Abraham Austria Kevin Wiltshire Jamie Woodward KeithD KatherineD
Tuesday 16-10-2018 18:00 Stephen Brennan Paul Daly
Tuesday 16-10-2018 15:00 Steve RAWLINGS 6491
Tuesday 16-10-2018 11:00 Emmanuel Persan
Tuesday 16-10-2018 09:00 Steve Yates
Tuesday 16-10-2018 00:00 Percy S
Monday 15-10-2018 19:00 Abraham Austria
Monday 15-10-2018 18:00 Marcus Neil John Bytheway Dwight Williams Jamie Woodward David Potts Jack Peterson Rudie Palsma [WKG] Peter Wilson [NXT LVL] Rienk Visser Tom Harrison Paul Elliott-Kowalczyk Brian Rhoden Tor Arne Martinussen Paul Daly Darren Hunter Wilts Rider futerko Brian Starkie5051 David Green Åsmund Sandvand
Monday 15-10-2018 17:00 Ryan Seed
Monday 15-10-2018 16:00 Noel Mcgrath Matt Picozzi
Monday 15-10-2018 10:00 Dave Harmsworth
Monday 15-10-2018 09:00 Dave Crook
Monday 15-10-2018 02:00 Dave Crook
Sunday 14-10-2018 19:00 Brian Rhoden
Sunday 14-10-2018 18:00 Paul Daly Duncan Bruce Blair Drader ZHR B TeamWKG
Sunday 14-10-2018 17:00 Jim Pocock
Sunday 14-10-2018 16:00 futerko
Sunday 14-10-2018 11:00 Jack Peterson Daniel T Darren Hunter
Sunday 14-10-2018 09:00 Paul Sharp Chris Allcott
Sunday 14-10-2018 07:00 David Money
Saturday 13-10-2018 19:00 KeithD Ryan Seed
Saturday 13-10-2018 17:00 Paul Shipley
Saturday 13-10-2018 14:00 David Money Paul Daly
Saturday 13-10-2018 13:00 Ben Towell Emmanuel Persan Paul Elliott-Kowalczyk
Saturday 13-10-2018 11:00 Tom Morrissey SWCC Jack Peterson
Saturday 13-10-2018 10:00 Jamie Woodward
Saturday 13-10-2018 00:00 futerko
Friday 12-10-2018 19:00 KatherineD KeithD John Bytheway
Friday 12-10-2018 18:00 Nicholas Taylor
Friday 12-10-2018 17:00 Duncan Bruce
Friday 12-10-2018 15:00 Mike French
Friday 12-10-2018 14:00 Paul Daly
Friday 12-10-2018 13:00 Stephen Moon
Friday 12-10-2018 10:00 Dave Harmsworth Chris Allcott David (Stan) Wright
Friday 12-10-2018 06:00 John Grenfell
Friday 12-10-2018 00:00 Percy S
Thursday 11-10-2018 21:00 Jamie Woodward
Thursday 11-10-2018 18:00 David Money
Thursday 11-10-2018 17:00 Neill Alder
Thursday 11-10-2018 14:00 Paul Daly
Thursday 11-10-2018 11:00 Sonja Poehlmann-Dietel
Thursday 11-10-2018 08:00 Dave Crook
Thursday 11-10-2018 00:00 futerko
Wednesday 10-10-2018 23:00 Mike Louie
Wednesday 10-10-2018 20:00 Jamie Woodward
Wednesday 10-10-2018 19:00 Robert Mikkelsen Rienk Visser Paul Elliott-Kowalczyk KatherineD Alan Stevens KeithD Peter Wilson [NXT LVL] Tom Harrison Noel Mcgrath Darren Hunter Jon Vann Snorre Førli (Velo Viking) Jamie Woodward Paul Daly Marcus Neil John Bytheway Len Capelle jean david pare
Wednesday 10-10-2018 18:00 David Green
Wednesday 10-10-2018 12:00 Paul Daly Stephen Moon
Wednesday 10-10-2018 03:00 Heath Meyer
Wednesday 10-10-2018 00:00 Percy S Blair Drader ZHR B TeamWKG Bret Smith (P2P Cycling)
Tuesday 09-10-2018 20:00 Marcus Neil
Tuesday 09-10-2018 19:00 Kevin Wiltshire KatherineD KeithD Mike Louie Abraham Austria
Tuesday 09-10-2018 18:00 Kenneth Skramstad
Tuesday 09-10-2018 16:00 Paul Elliott-Kowalczyk
Tuesday 09-10-2018 08:00 Dave Crook
Tuesday 09-10-2018 01:00 Jim Pocock
Monday 08-10-2018 19:00 Jason Arblaster
Monday 08-10-2018 18:00 Brian Rhoden Åsmund Sandvand Jack Peterson Snorre Førli (Velo Viking) Rudie Palsma [WKG] Jamie Woodward Paul Daly Abraham Austria Ryan Seed
Monday 08-10-2018 17:00 Stephen Moon Brian Starkie5051
Monday 08-10-2018 09:00 Dave Crook
Sunday 07-10-2018 20:00 Jamie Woodward
Sunday 07-10-2018 19:00 Brian Rhoden
Sunday 07-10-2018 18:00 Jim Pocock Dirk Gatsby Blair Drader ZHR B TeamWKG
Sunday 07-10-2018 15:00 Jane Coates Sonja Poehlmann-Dietel Paul Elliott-Kowalczyk
Sunday 07-10-2018 11:00 Jack Peterson Darren Hunter Kenneth Skramstad
Sunday 07-10-2018 09:00 John Bytheway Rudie Palsma [WKG] Neil Sharma
Saturday 06-10-2018 23:00 Bret Smith (P2P Cycling)
Saturday 06-10-2018 18:00 Ryan Seed
Saturday 06-10-2018 17:00 Jamie Woodward Stephen Moon
Saturday 06-10-2018 15:00 Stephen Brennan Jack Peterson
Saturday 06-10-2018 13:00 Dirk Gatsby
Saturday 06-10-2018 10:00 Paul Elliott-Kowalczyk
Friday 05-10-2018 21:00 Mike Ames
Friday 05-10-2018 20:00 Brian Rhoden
Friday 05-10-2018 19:00 Jason Arblaster Len Capelle Abraham Austria patrick baker
Friday 05-10-2018 18:00 David Green
Friday 05-10-2018 17:00 Neill Alder Paul Daly
Friday 05-10-2018 13:00 Stephen Moon
Friday 05-10-2018 10:00 Tom Harrison
Friday 05-10-2018 00:00 Percy S
Thursday 04-10-2018 17:00 Rudie Palsma [WKG]
Thursday 04-10-2018 16:00 Nicholas Taylor
Thursday 04-10-2018 11:00 Emmanuel Persan Sonja Poehlmann-Dietel
Thursday 04-10-2018 09:00 Denys Mishunov [WKG]
Thursday 04-10-2018 08:00 Paul Daly Dave Crook
Wednesday 03-10-2018 21:00 Mike Ames
Wednesday 03-10-2018 20:00 Jamie Woodward
Wednesday 03-10-2018 19:00 Darren Smith Emmanuel Persan Jon Vann Matz Seifried Paul Daly Stephen Moon Marcus Neil futerko Jamie Woodward Robert Mikkelsen Jason Arblaster Brian Rhoden Darren Hunter Jack Peterson Dave Crook Dave Harmsworth Paul Somerville Len Capelle Peter Wilson [NXT LVL] D Kas Rienk Visser Daniel Crowe Ben Towell
Wednesday 03-10-2018 18:00 David Green
Wednesday 03-10-2018 17:00 John Bytheway
Wednesday 03-10-2018 12:00 Stephen Moon
Wednesday 03-10-2018 10:00 Kenneth Skramstad Tom Harrison
Wednesday 03-10-2018 07:00 David Money
Wednesday 03-10-2018 03:00 Heath Meyer
Wednesday 03-10-2018 00:00 Bret Smith (P2P Cycling) Blair Drader ZHR B TeamWKG Mike Louie
Tuesday 02-10-2018 23:00 David Money
Tuesday 02-10-2018 20:00 Matt Picozzi
Tuesday 02-10-2018 19:00 Abraham Austria Wilts Rider patrick baker
Tuesday 02-10-2018 17:00 Nicholas Taylor Paul Daly
Tuesday 02-10-2018 16:00 Denys Mishunov [WKG]
Tuesday 02-10-2018 11:00 Emmanuel Persan
Tuesday 02-10-2018 10:00 Kenneth Skramstad
Tuesday 02-10-2018 00:00 Joe Harvey
Monday 01-10-2018 21:00 Mike Ames
Monday 01-10-2018 19:00 Ben Towell Denys Mishunov [WKG]
Monday 01-10-2018 18:00 Rudie Palsma [WKG] Marcus Neil Jamie Woodward Robert Mikkelsen Darren Hunter Jack Peterson Brian Rhoden Spencer White
Monday 01-10-2018 16:00 Nicholas Taylor Paul Daly
Monday 01-10-2018 10:00 David Money
Sunday 30-09-2018 20:00 Jason Arblaster
Sunday 30-09-2018 19:00 Brian Rhoden
Sunday 30-09-2018 18:00 Ben Towell Duncan Bruce
Sunday 30-09-2018 15:00 Stephen Moon
Sunday 30-09-2018 11:00 Kenneth Skramstad Darren Hunter
Sunday 30-09-2018 09:00 John Bytheway
Sunday 30-09-2018 07:00 Chris Davies
Saturday 29-09-2018 23:00 Dirk Gatsby
Saturday 29-09-2018 19:00 Mike Louie
Saturday 29-09-2018 17:00 Neal Clamp WKG Paul Daly
Saturday 29-09-2018 14:00 Emmanuel Persan
Saturday 29-09-2018 13:00 Duncan Bruce Emmanuel Persan
Saturday 29-09-2018 10:00 Darren Hunter
Saturday 29-09-2018 08:00 Rudie Palsma [WKG]
Friday 28-09-2018 22:00 Jamie Woodward
Friday 28-09-2018 20:00 Brian Rhoden
Friday 28-09-2018 19:00 Darren Hunter Neill Alder Tor Arne Martinussen
Friday 28-09-2018 18:00 jean david pare Abraham Austria
Friday 28-09-2018 17:00 Tor Arne Martinussen
Friday 28-09-2018 13:00 Matt Picozzi
Friday 28-09-2018 12:00 Kenneth Skramstad
Thursday 27-09-2018 20:00 Jamie Woodward
Thursday 27-09-2018 18:00 Rudie Palsma [WKG]
Thursday 27-09-2018 11:00 Dave Harmsworth
Thursday 27-09-2018 08:00 Dave Crook
Thursday 27-09-2018 01:00 Percy S
Wednesday 26-09-2018 22:00 Dirk Gatsby
Wednesday 26-09-2018 21:00 Mike Ames
Wednesday 26-09-2018 19:00 Stephen Moon Jason Arblaster D Kas KeithD Darren Hunter Paul Elliott-Kowalczyk Darren Smith Brian Rhoden Jon Vann Snorre Førli (Velo Viking) Rudie Palsma [WKG] Stephen Moon Robert Mikkelsen David Bryan Paul Somerville Peter Wilson [NXT LVL] John Grasso
Wednesday 26-09-2018 18:00 Abraham Austria
Wednesday 26-09-2018 12:00 Dave Harmsworth
Wednesday 26-09-2018 09:00 Dave Crook
Wednesday 26-09-2018 02:00 Adam Weddington
Tuesday 25-09-2018 19:00 Peter Wilson [NXT LVL] Cliff Mills Ben Towell Paul Daly
Tuesday 25-09-2018 17:00 Paul Elliott-Kowalczyk
Tuesday 25-09-2018 11:00 Emmanuel Persan
Tuesday 25-09-2018 03:00 Blair Drader ZHR B TeamWKG
Tuesday 25-09-2018 00:00 jean david pare
Monday 24-09-2018 20:00 Dave Crook
Monday 24-09-2018 19:00 Jason Arblaster Neill Alder Emmanuel Persan
Monday 24-09-2018 18:00 Percy S Daniel T Kevin Wiltshire Paul Daly John Bytheway Snorre Førli (Velo Viking) Marcus Neil Rudie Palsma [WKG] Brian Rhoden Jamie Woodward Paul Elliott-Kowalczyk
Monday 24-09-2018 14:00 Blair Drader ZHR B TeamWKG
Monday 24-09-2018 12:00 David Potts Tom Harrison Stephen Moon
Sunday 23-09-2018 21:00 Mike Ames
Sunday 23-09-2018 20:00 Paul Daly
Sunday 23-09-2018 18:00 Jamie Woodward
Sunday 23-09-2018 16:00 Joe Harvey futerko Jane Coates
Sunday 23-09-2018 12:00 Paul Elliott-Kowalczyk
Sunday 23-09-2018 11:00 Darren Hunter Kenneth Skramstad
Sunday 23-09-2018 10:00 John Bytheway
Sunday 23-09-2018 07:00 Rudie Palsma [WKG]
Saturday 22-09-2018 18:00 Duncan Bruce
Saturday 22-09-2018 16:00 Paul Elliott-Kowalczyk
Saturday 22-09-2018 15:00 Paul McLaren
Saturday 22-09-2018 14:00 Kevin Wiltshire
Saturday 22-09-2018 13:00 Martijn Bakker
Saturday 22-09-2018 12:00 Chris Davies
Saturday 22-09-2018 10:00 Jeff Nobes Jamie Woodward
Saturday 22-09-2018 02:00 Kenneth Skramstad John Grasso
Saturday 22-09-2018 00:00 Kenneth Skramstad
Friday 21-09-2018 23:00 Blair Drader ZHR B TeamWKG
Friday 21-09-2018 20:00 Jamie Woodward
Friday 21-09-2018 19:00 Paul Daly Dirk Gatsby
Friday 21-09-2018 18:00 Snorre Førli (Velo Viking)
Friday 21-09-2018 16:00 John Bytheway Paul Sharp
Friday 21-09-2018 15:00 Paul Elliott-Kowalczyk
Friday 21-09-2018 01:00 Nick Rogers
Friday 21-09-2018 00:00 Percy S Bret Smith (P2P Cycling) Blair Drader ZHR B TeamWKG
Thursday 20-09-2018 19:00 Chris Davies
Thursday 20-09-2018 18:00 Paul Daly
Thursday 20-09-2018 17:00 Rudie Palsma [WKG] Tom Harrison
Thursday 20-09-2018 08:00 Lynda Kellam
Thursday 20-09-2018 02:00 Heath Meyer
Thursday 20-09-2018 00:00 Blair Drader ZHR B TeamWKG
Contact: https://www.facebook.com/groups/355690071456460/

Fun, pain, torture, vomit! That’s how we roll.

Started in 2016, Team WKG is a family of cyclists and Zwifters, built on a foundation of exceptional team spirit and friendship. We race hard but always with a smile on our faces... well, nearly always!

We don't take ourselves too seriously but have the ability to compete at every level and welcome new riders of all abilities.

Our regular Zwift rides include the Wednesday evening and Thursday morning '2for1' group rides and the awesome WKG Racing League. We also enter teams into many of the other awesome Zwift events, including the World Championships.

WKG is also the home of the world famous Watts Up! Vlogs - covering most of our races and rides.
The short version displayed in results
Name Tag Riders Efforts Owner Contact